Giro d´Italia 2017

1.etapa - Alghero › Olbia - 206 km





Přehled jednotlivých etap:
1.etapa - pátek 5.května
2.etapa - sobota 6.května
3.etapa - neděle 7.května
volný den - pondělí 8.května
4.etapa - úterý 9.května
5.etapa - středa 10.května
6.etapa - čtvrtek 11.května
7.etapa - pátek 12.května
8.etapa - sobota 13.května
9.etapa - neděle 14.května
volný den - pondělí 15.května
10.etapa - úterý 16.května
11.etapa - středa 17.května
12.etapa - čtvrtek 18.května
13.etapa - pátek 19.května
14.etapa - sobota 20.května
15.etapa - neděle 21.května
volný den - pondělí 22.května
16.etapa - úterý 23.května
17.etapa - středa 24.května
18.etapa - čtvrtek 25.května
19.etapa - pátek 26.května
20.etapa - sobota 27.května
21.etapa - neděle 28.května


Giro d´Italia 2017



Giro d´Italia 2017





Výsledky 1.etapy Giro d´Italia 2017

Výsledky 1.etapy
AUT  1  PÖSTLBERGER, Lukas (BORA - HANSGROHE)               5:13:35
AUS  2  EWAN, Caleb (ORICA - SCOTT)                         
GER  3  GREIPEL, André (LOTTO SOUDAL)                       
ITA  4  NIZZOLO, Giacomo (TREK - SEGAFREDO)                 
ITA  5  MODOLO, Sacha (UAE Team Emirates)                   
ITA  6  SBARAGLI, Kristian (DIMENSION DATA)                 
BEL  7  STUYVEN, Jasper (TREK - SEGAFREDO)                  
RSA  8  GIBBONS, Ryan (DIMENSION DATA)                      
IRL  9  BENNETT, Sam (BORA - HANSGROHE)                     
GER  10 BAUHAUS, Phil (SUNWEB)                              
AUT  11 MÜHLBERGER, Gregor (BORA - HANSGROHE)               
COL  12 GAVIRIA RENDON, Fernando (QUICK - STEP FLOORS)      
ITA  13 BATTAGLIN, Enrico (LOTTO NL - JUMBO)                
RUS  14 KUZNETSOV, Viacheslav (KATUSHA ALPECIN)             
LUX  15 JUNGELS, Bob (QUICK - STEP FLOORS)                  
ITA  16 MARECZKO, Jakub (WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA)   
ITA  17 BARBIN, Enrico (BARDIANI CSF)                       
GBR  18 THOMAS, Geraint (SKY)                               
ITA  19 PONZI, Simone (CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE)               
POR  20 FARIA DA COSTA, Rui Alberto (UAE Team Emirates)     
ESP  21 ROJAS, Jose (MOVISTAR)                              
ESP  22 SANCHEZ GIL, Luis León (ASTANA)                     
ITA  23 NIBALI, Vincenzo (BAHRAIN - MERIDA)                 
RUS  24 TCATEVICH, Aleksei (GAZPROM - RUSVELO)              
COL  25 QUINTANA, Nairo (MOVISTAR)                          
ITA  26 ROSA, Diego (SKY)                                   
GBR  27 YATES, Adam (ORICA - SCOTT)                         
NED  28 DUMOULIN, Tom (SUNWEB)                              
ESP  29 VENTOSO ALBERDI, Francisco Jose (BMC RACING)        
AUS  30 DENNIS, Rohan (BMC RACING)                          
ITA  31 POZZOVIVO, Domenico (AG2R LA MONDIALE)              
AUT  32 PREIDLER, Georg (SUNWEB)                            
USA  33 ROSSKOPF, Joseph (BMC RACING)                       
GER  34 SELIG, Rüdiger (BORA - HANSGROHE)                   
SLO  35 POLANC, Jan (UAE Team Emirates)                     
AUT  36 KONRAD, Patrick (BORA - HANSGROHE)                  
ITA  37 BENNATI, Daniele (MOVISTAR)                         
ITA  38 FERRARI, Roberto (UAE Team Emirates)                
USA  39 VAN GARDEREN, Tejay (BMC RACING)                    
ITA  40 MONTAGUTI, Matteo (AG2R LA MONDIALE)                

Pořadí po 1.etapě
AUT  1  PÖSTLBERGER, Lukas (BORA - HANSGROHE)   5:13:25
AUS  2  EWAN, Caleb (ORICA - SCOTT)                +  4
GER  3  GREIPEL, André (LOTTO SOUDAL)              +  6
RUS  4  BRUTT, Pavel (GAZPROM - RUSVELO)           +  8
ITA  5  NIZZOLO, Giacomo (TREK - SEGAFREDO)        + 10
ITA  6  MODOLO, Sacha (UAE Team Emirates)       
ITA  7  SBARAGLI, Kristian (DIMENSION DATA)     
BEL  8  STUYVEN, Jasper (TREK - SEGAFREDO)      
RSA  9  GIBBONS, Ryan (DIMENSION DATA)          
IRL  10 BENNETT, Sam (BORA - HANSGROHE)