Giro d´Italia 2018

12.etapa - Osimo › Imola - 213 km





Přehled jednotlivých etap:
1.etapa - pátek 4.května
2.etapa - sobota 5.května
3.etapa - neděle 6.května
volný den - pondělí 7.května
4.etapa - úterý 8.května
5.etapa - středa 9.května
6.etapa - čtvrtek 10.května
7.etapa - pátek 11.května
8.etapa - sobota 12.května
9.etapa - neděle 13.května
volný den - pondělí 14.května
10.etapa - úterý 15.května
11.etapa - středa 16.května
12.etapa - čtvrtek 17.května
13.etapa - pátek 18.května
14.etapa - sobota 19.května
15.etapa - neděle 20.května
volný den - pondělí 21.května
16.etapa - úterý 22.května
17.etapa - středa 23.května
18.etapa - čtvrtek 24.května
19.etapa - pátek 25.května
20.etapa - sobota 26.května
21.etapa - neděle 27.května


Giro d´Italia 2018



Giro d´Italia 2018





Výsledky 12.etapy Giro d´Italia 2018

IRL  1  BENNETT, Sam (BORA - HANSGROHE)                    4:49:34
NED  2  VAN POPPEL, Danny (LOTTO NL - JUMBO)               
ITA  3  BONIFAZIO, Niccolo (BAHRAIN - MERIDA)              
BEL  4  PLANCKAERT, Baptiste (KATUSHA ALPECIN)             
BEL  5  ROELANDTS, Jurgen (BMC RACING)                     
DEN  6  MORKOV, Michael (QUICK - STEP FLOORS)              
ITA  7  BELLETTI, Manuel (ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC)   
FRA  8  VENTURINI, Clement (AG2R LA MONDIALE)              
ITA  9  SABATINI, Fabio (QUICK - STEP FLOORS)              
ITA  10 BATTAGLIN, Enrico (LOTTO NL - JUMBO)               
NED  11 LAMMERTINK, Maurits (KATUSHA ALPECIN)              
RSA  12 VENTER, Jaco (DIMENSION DATA)                      
ITA  13 MODOLO, Sacha (EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC)        
COL  14 PANTANO GOMEZ, Jarlinson (TREK - SEGAFREDO)        
LUX  15 DRUCKER, Jean-Pierre (BMC RACING)                  
RSA  16 GIBBONS, Ryan (DIMENSION DATA)                     
BEL  17 VAN DER SANDE, Tosh (LOTTO FIX ALL)                
ITA  18 POZZOVIVO, Domenico (BAHRAIN - MERIDA)             
GER  19 PFINGSTEN, Christoph (BORA - HANSGROHE)            
ECU  20 CARAPAZ, Richard (MOVISTAR)                        
AUT  21 KONRAD, Patrick (BORA - HANSGROHE)                 
ITA  22 BRAMBILLA, Gianluca (TREK - SEGAFREDO)             
AUS  23 DENNIS, Rohan (BMC RACING)                         
NED  24 OOMEN, Sam (SUNWEB)                                
FRA  25 GENIEZ, Alexandre (AG2R LA MONDIALE)               
ITA  26 FORMOLO, Davide (BORA - HANSGROHE)                 
NED  27 DUMOULIN, Tom (SUNWEB)                             
NZL  28 BENNETT, George (LOTTO NL - JUMBO)                 
ESP  29 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA, Pello (ASTANA)           
SLO  30 MOHORIC, Matej (BAHRAIN - MERIDA)                  

Pořadí po 12.etapě
GBR  1  YATES, Simon (MITCHELTON - SCOTT)              51:57:55
NED  2  DUMOULIN, Tom (SUNWEB)                           +   47
FRA  3  PINOT, Thibaut (GROUPAMA - FDJ)                  + 1:04
ITA  4  POZZOVIVO, Domenico (BAHRAIN - MERIDA)           + 1:18
ECU  5  CARAPAZ, Richard (MOVISTAR)                      + 1:56
NZL  6  BENNETT, George (LOTTO NL - JUMBO)               + 2:09
AUS  7  DENNIS, Rohan (BMC RACING)                       + 2:36
ESP  8  BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA, Pello (ASTANA)         + 2:54
AUT  9  KONRAD, Patrick (BORA - HANSGROHE)               + 2:55
ITA  10 ARU, Fabio (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)                   + 3:10
COL  11 LOPEZ MORENO, Miguel Angel (ASTANA)              + 3:17
GBR  12 FROOME, Chris (SKY)                              + 3:20
AUS  13 O'CONNOR, Ben (DIMENSION DATA)                   + 3:25
COL  14 BETANCUR, Carlos (MOVISTAR)                      + 3:29
NED  15 OOMEN, Sam (SUNWEB)                              + 3:40
CAN  16 WOODS, Michael (EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC)     + 3:43
GER  17 SCHACHMANN, Maximilian (QUICK - STEP FLOORS)     + 4:01
FRA  18 GENIEZ, Alexandre (AG2R LA MONDIALE)             + 4:33
COL  19 HENAO MONTOYA, Sergio Luis (SKY)                 + 5:08
POR  20 GONÇALVES, José (KATUSHA ALPECIN)                + 5:21