Giro d´Italia 2017

7.etapa - Castrovillari › Alberobello - 224 km





Přehled jednotlivých etap:
1.etapa - pátek 5.května
2.etapa - sobota 6.května
3.etapa - neděle 7.května
volný den - pondělí 8.května
4.etapa - úterý 9.května
5.etapa - středa 10.května
6.etapa - čtvrtek 11.května
7.etapa - pátek 12.května
8.etapa - sobota 13.května
9.etapa - neděle 14.května
volný den - pondělí 15.května
10.etapa - úterý 16.května
11.etapa - středa 17.května
12.etapa - čtvrtek 18.května
13.etapa - pátek 19.května
14.etapa - sobota 20.května
15.etapa - neděle 21.května
volný den - pondělí 22.května
16.etapa - úterý 23.května
17.etapa - středa 24.května
18.etapa - čtvrtek 25.května
19.etapa - pátek 26.května
20.etapa - sobota 27.května
21.etapa - neděle 28.května


Giro d´Italia 2017



Giro d´Italia 2017





Výsledky 7.etapy Giro d´Italia 2017

AUS  1  EWAN, Caleb (ORICA - SCOTT)                      5:35:18
COL  2  GAVIRIA RENDON, Fernando (QUICK - STEP FLOORS)   
IRL  3  BENNETT, Sam (BORA - HANSGROHE)                  
GER  4  GREIPEL, André (LOTTO SOUDAL)                    
BEL  5  STUYVEN, Jasper (TREK - SEGAFREDO)               
RSA  6  GIBBONS, Ryan (DIMENSION DATA)                   
ITA  7  BATTAGLIN, Enrico (LOTTO NL - JUMBO)                 + 2
GER  8  SELIG, Rüdiger (BORA - HANSGROHE)                
RUS  9  TCATEVICH, Aleksei (GAZPROM - RUSVELO)           
ITA  10 NIBALI, Vincenzo (BAHRAIN - MERIDA)              
NED  11 DUMOULIN, Tom (SUNWEB)                           
GBR  12 THOMAS, Geraint (SKY)                            
ITA  13 PUCCIO, Salvatore (SKY)                          
ITA  14 MODOLO, Sacha (UAE Team Emirates)                
GBR  15 YATES, Adam (ORICA - SCOTT)                      
SLO  16 MEZGEC, Luka (ORICA - SCOTT)                     
ITA  17 POZZOVIVO, Domenico (AG2R LA MONDIALE)           
ITA  18 BARBIN, Enrico (BARDIANI CSF)                    
ITA  19 FORMOLO, Davide (CANNONDALE DRAPAC)              
ITA  20 MARTINELLI, Davide (QUICK - STEP FLOORS)         

Pořadí po 7.etapě
LUX  1  JUNGELS, Bob (QUICK - STEP FLOORS)       33:56:07
GBR  2  THOMAS, Geraint (SKY)                        +  6
GBR  3  YATES, Adam (ORICA - SCOTT)                  + 10
ITA  4  NIBALI, Vincenzo (BAHRAIN - MERIDA)      
ITA  5  POZZOVIVO, Domenico (AG2R LA MONDIALE)   
NED  6  DUMOULIN, Tom (SUNWEB)                   
COL  7  QUINTANA, Nairo (MOVISTAR)               
NED  8  MOLLEMA, Bauke (TREK - SEGAFREDO)        
CRC  9  AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA, Andrey (MOVISTAR)    
USA  10 VAN GARDEREN, Tejay (BMC RACING)