Giro d´Italia 2021


7.etapa - Notaresco › Termoli - 178 km





Přehled jednotlivých etap:
1.etapa - sobota 8.května
2.etapa - neděle 9.května
3.etapa - pondělí 10.května
4.etapa - úterý 11.května
5.etapa - středa 12.května
6.etapa - čtvrtek 13.května
7.etapa - pátek 14.května
8.etapa - sobota 15.května
9.etapa - neděle 16.května
10.etapa - pondělí 17.května
volný den - úterý 18.května
11.etapa - středa 19.května
12.etapa - čtvrtek 20.května
13.etapa - pátek 21.května
14.etapa - sobota 22.května
15.etapa - neděle 23.května
16.etapa - pondělí 24.května
volný den - úterý 25.května
17.etapa - středa 26.května
18.etapa - čtvrtek 27.května
19.etapa - pátek 28.května
20.etapa - sobota 29.června
21.etapa - neděle 30.června


Giro d´Italia 2021



Giro d´Italia 2021





Výsledky 7.etapy Giro d´Italia 2021

AUS  1  EWAN, Caleb (LOTTO SOUDAL)                               4:42:12
ITA  2  CIMOLAI, Davide (ISRAEL START-UP NATION)                 
BEL  3  MERLIER, Tim (ALPECIN-FENIX)                             
ITA  4  MOSCHETTI, Matteo (TREK-SEGAFREDO)                       
ITA  5  PASQUALON, Andrea (INTERMARCHÉ-WANTY-GOBERT MATÉRIAUX)   
COL  6  GAVIRIA, Fernando (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)                    
NED  7  GROENEWEGEN, Dylan (JUMBO-VISMA)                         
GER  8  KANTER, Max (TEAM DSM)                                   
ITA  9  FIORELLI, Filippo (BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE)                 
COL  10 MOLANO, Sebastian (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)                    
ITA  11 FELLINE, Fabio (ASTANA-PREMIER TECH)                     
ITA  12 NIZZOLO, Giacomo (TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS)                    
ITA  13 MOSCON, Gianni (INEOS GRENADIERS)                        
SVK  14 SAGAN, Peter (BORA-HANSGROHE)                            
ITA  15 VIVIANI, Elia (COFIDIS)                                  
SLO  16 MOHORIC, Matej (BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS)                      
ITA  17 VENDRAME, Andrea (AG2R CITROËN TEAM)                     
COL  18 BERNAL, Egan (INEOS GRENADIERS)                          
ITA  19 MOSCA, Jacopo (TREK-SEGAFREDO)                           
BEL  20 NAESEN, Lawrence (AG2R CITROËN TEAM)                     
FRA  21 CAVAGNA, Remi (DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP)                    
NOR  22 FOSS, Tobias (JUMBO-VISMA)                               
ITA  23 GABBURO, Davide (BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE)                   
FRA  24 SEIGLE, Romain (GROUPAMA-FDJ)                            
FRA  25 BARDET, Romain (TEAM DSM)                                
ITA  26 ULISSI, Diego (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)                        
AUS  27 HINDLEY, Jai (TEAM DSM)                                  
ITA  28 CARUSO, Damiano (BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS)                     
ITA  29 FORMOLO, Davide (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)                      
ESP  30 SOLER, Marc (MOVISTAR TEAM)                              
ITA  31 NIBALI, Vincenzo (TREK-SEGAFREDO)                        
POR  32 ALMEIDA, Joao (DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP)                    
COL  33 MARTINEZ, Daniel (INEOS GRENADIERS)                      
IRL  34 MARTIN, Daniel (ISRAEL START-UP NATION)                  
ITA  35 TAGLIANI, Filippo (ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC)          
HUN  36 VALTER, Attila (GROUPAMA-FDJ)                            
ESP  37 SÁNCHEZ, Luis León (ASTANA-PREMIER TECH)                 
NED  38 VAN DEN BERG, Lars (GROUPAMA-FDJ)                        
GBR  39 YATES, Simon (TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE)                         
ESP  40 IZAGIRRE, Gorka (ASTANA-PREMIER TECH)                    

Pořadí po 7.etapě
HUN  1  VALTER, Attila (GROUPAMA-FDJ)                         26:59:18
BEL  2  EVENEPOEL, Remco (DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP)                +   11
COL  3  BERNAL, Egan (INEOS GRENADIERS)                         +   16
RUS  4  VLASOV, Aleksandr (ASTANA-PREMIER TECH)                 +   24
BEL  5  VERVAEKE, Louis (ALPECIN-FENIX)                         +   25
ITA  6  CARUSO, Damiano (BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS)                    +   39
ITA  7  CICCONE, Giulio (TREK-SEGAFREDO)                        +   41
IRL  8  MARTIN, Daniel (ISRAEL START-UP NATION)                 +   47
GBR  9  YATES, Simon (TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE)                        +   49
ITA  10 FORMOLO, Davide (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)                     +   55
COL  11 MARTINEZ, Daniel (INEOS GRENADIERS)                     + 1:06
ESP  12 SOLER, Marc (MOVISTAR TEAM)                             + 1:14
FRA  13 BARDET, Romain (TEAM DSM)                             
EST  14 TAARAMÄE, Rein (INTERMARCHÉ-WANTY-GOBERT MATÉRIAUX)     + 1:32
GER  15 BUCHMANN, Emanuel (BORA-HANSGROHE)                      + 1:40
ITA  16 NIBALI, Vincenzo (TREK-SEGAFREDO)                       + 1:43
NOR  17 FOSS, Tobias (JUMBO-VISMA)                              + 1:53
ESP  18 BILBAO, Pello (BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS)                      + 2:01
AUS  19 SCHULTZ, Nick (TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE)                     
ITA  20 MOSCON, Gianni (INEOS GRENADIERS)                       + 2:03