Giro d´Italia 2018

11.etapa - Assisi › Osimo - 156 km





Přehled jednotlivých etap:
1.etapa - pátek 4.května
2.etapa - sobota 5.května
3.etapa - neděle 6.května
volný den - pondělí 7.května
4.etapa - úterý 8.května
5.etapa - středa 9.května
6.etapa - čtvrtek 10.května
7.etapa - pátek 11.května
8.etapa - sobota 12.května
9.etapa - neděle 13.května
volný den - pondělí 14.května
10.etapa - úterý 15.května
11.etapa - středa 16.května
12.etapa - čtvrtek 17.května
13.etapa - pátek 18.května
14.etapa - sobota 19.května
15.etapa - neděle 20.května
volný den - pondělí 21.května
16.etapa - úterý 22.května
17.etapa - středa 23.května
18.etapa - čtvrtek 24.května
19.etapa - pátek 25.května
20.etapa - sobota 26.května
21.etapa - neděle 27.května


Giro d´Italia 2018



Giro d´Italia 2018





Výsledky 11.etapy Giro d´Italia 2018

GBR  1  YATES, Simon (MITCHELTON - SCOTT)                                3:25:53
NED  2  DUMOULIN, Tom (SUNWEB)                                            +    2
ITA  3  FORMOLO, Davide (BORA - HANSGROHE)                                +    5
FRA  4  GENIEZ, Alexandre (AG2R LA MONDIALE)                              +    8
ITA  5  POZZOVIVO, Domenico (BAHRAIN - MERIDA)                           
AUT  6  KONRAD, Patrick (BORA - HANSGROHE)                               
FRA  7  PINOT, Thibaut (GROUPAMA - FDJ)                                  
GER  8  SCHACHMANN, Maximilian (QUICK - STEP FLOORS)                      +   11
AUS  9  DENNIS, Rohan (BMC RACING)                                        +   18
ITA  10 ARU, Fabio (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)                                    +   21
ECU  11 CARAPAZ, Richard (MOVISTAR)                                       +   23
NZL  12 BENNETT, George (LOTTO NL - JUMBO)                               
ITA  13 ULISSI, Diego (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)                                 +   26
COL  14 BETANCUR, Carlos (MOVISTAR)                                       +   30
COL  15 LOPEZ MORENO, Miguel Angel (ASTANA)                              
BEL  16 WELLENS, Tim (LOTTO FIX ALL)                                      +   33
NED  17 OOMEN, Sam (SUNWEB)                                              
ITA  18 BATTAGLIN, Enrico (LOTTO NL - JUMBO)                              +   36
POR  19 GONÇALVES, José (KATUSHA ALPECIN)                                
ESP  20 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA, Pello (ASTANA)                         
AUS  21 O'CONNOR, Ben (DIMENSION DATA)                                   
CZE  22 KREUZIGER, Roman (MITCHELTON - SCOTT)                            
GBR  23 FROOME, Chris (SKY)                                               +   40
ITA  24 BRAMBILLA, Gianluca (TREK - SEGAFREDO)                           
FRA  25 CHEREL, Mikael (AG2R LA MONDIALE)                                
NED  26 POELS, Wout (SKY)                                               
ITA  27 CATTANEO, Mattia (ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC)                 
BEL  28 VLIEGEN, Loic (BMC RACING)                                        +   44
FRA  29 DUPONT, Hubert (AG2R LA MONDIALE)                                 +   48
LAT  30 NEILANDS, Krists (ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY)                         +   56
ITA  31 CONTI, Valerio (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)                                +   58
AUT  32 PREIDLER, Georg (GROUPAMA - FDJ)                                  + 1:05
ITA  33 MODOLO, Sacha (EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC)                      
SUI  34 REICHENBACH, Sébastien (GROUPAMA - FDJ)                          
FRA  35 ELISSONDE, Kenny (SKY)                                           
KAZ  36 ZEITS, Andrey (ASTANA)                                           
RSA  37 MEINTJES, Louis (DIMENSION DATA)                                 
COL  38 TORRES AGUDELO, Rodolfo Andres (ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC)   
SLO  39 POLANC, Jan (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)                                  
CAN  40 WOODS, Michael (EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC)                     

Pořadí po 11.etapě
GBR  1  YATES, Simon (MITCHELTON - SCOTT)              47:08:21
NED  2  DUMOULIN, Tom (SUNWEB)                           +   47
FRA  3  PINOT, Thibaut (GROUPAMA - FDJ)                  + 1:04
ITA  4  POZZOVIVO, Domenico (BAHRAIN - MERIDA)           + 1:18
ECU  5  CARAPAZ, Richard (MOVISTAR)                      + 1:56
NZL  6  BENNETT, George (LOTTO NL - JUMBO)               + 2:09
AUS  7  DENNIS, Rohan (BMC RACING)                       + 2:36
ESP  8  BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA, Pello (ASTANA)         + 2:54
AUT  9  KONRAD, Patrick (BORA - HANSGROHE)               + 2:55
ITA  10 ARU, Fabio (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)                   + 3:10
COL  11 LOPEZ MORENO, Miguel Angel (ASTANA)              + 3:17
GBR  12 FROOME, Chris (SKY)                              + 3:20
AUS  13 O'CONNOR, Ben (DIMENSION DATA)                   + 3:25
COL  14 BETANCUR, Carlos (MOVISTAR)                      + 3:29
NED  15 OOMEN, Sam (SUNWEB)                              + 3:40
CAN  16 WOODS, Michael (EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC)     + 3:43
GER  17 SCHACHMANN, Maximilian (QUICK - STEP FLOORS)     + 4:01
FRA  18 GENIEZ, Alexandre (AG2R LA MONDIALE)             + 4:33
COL  19 HENAO MONTOYA, Sergio Luis (SKY)                 + 5:08
POR  20 GONÇALVES, José (KATUSHA ALPECIN)                + 5:21