Giro d´Italia 2017

20.etapa - Pordenone › Asiago - 190 km





Přehled jednotlivých etap:
1.etapa - pátek 5.května
2.etapa - sobota 6.května
3.etapa - neděle 7.května
volný den - pondělí 8.května
4.etapa - úterý 9.května
5.etapa - středa 10.května
6.etapa - čtvrtek 11.května
7.etapa - pátek 12.května
8.etapa - sobota 13.května
9.etapa - neděle 14.května
volný den - pondělí 15.května
10.etapa - úterý 16.května
11.etapa - středa 17.května
12.etapa - čtvrtek 18.května
13.etapa - pátek 19.května
14.etapa - sobota 20.května
15.etapa - neděle 21.května
volný den - pondělí 22.května
16.etapa - úterý 23.května
17.etapa - středa 24.května
18.etapa - čtvrtek 25.května
19.etapa - pátek 26.května
20.etapa - sobota 27.května
21.etapa - neděle 28.května


Giro d´Italia 2017



Giro d´Italia 2017





Výsledky 20.etapy Giro d´Italia 2017

FRA  1  PINOT, Thibaut (FDJ)                           4:57:58
RUS  2  ZAKARIN, Ilnur (KATUSHA ALPECIN)               
ITA  3  NIBALI, Vincenzo (BAHRAIN - MERIDA)            
ITA  4  POZZOVIVO, Domenico (AG2R LA MONDIALE)         
COL  5  QUINTANA, Nairo (MOVISTAR)                     
LUX  6  JUNGELS, Bob (QUICK - STEP FLOORS)             +    15
GBR  7  YATES, Adam (ORICA - SCOTT)                    
SUI  8  REICHENBACH, Sébastien (FDJ)                   
NED  9  MOLLEMA, Bauke (TREK - SEGAFREDO)              
NED  10 DUMOULIN, Tom (SUNWEB)                         
CZE  11 HIRT, Jan (CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE)              +    20
AUT  12 KONRAD, Patrick (BORA - HANSGROHE)             +  2:35
ESP  13 FRAILE MATARRANZ, Omar (DIMENSION DATA)        
FRA  14 DUPONT, Hubert (AG2R LA MONDIALE)              
SLO  15 POLANC, Jan (UAE Team Emirates)                
IRL  16 DEIGNAN, Philip (SKY)                          
ITA  17 BATTAGLIN, Enrico (LOTTO NL - JUMBO)           +  4:17
DEN  18 HANSEN, Jesper (ASTANA)                        +  4:18
ITA  19 FORMOLO, Davide (CANNONDALE DRAPAC)            
ITA  20 CATALDO, Dario (ASTANA)                        
POR  21 MENDES, José (BORA - HANSGROHE)                
CRC  22 AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA, Andrey (MOVISTAR)          
ESP  23 LANDA MEANA, Mikel (SKY)                       
BEL  24 MONFORT, Maxime (LOTTO SOUDAL)                 +  6:41
ITA  25 PETILLI, Simone (UAE Team Emirates)            
USA  26 VAN GARDEREN, Tejay (BMC RACING)               
SLO  27 MEZGEC, Luka (ORICA - SCOTT)                   
ESP  28 HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ, Jesus (TREK - SEGAFREDO)   
CRO  29 KIŠERLOVSKI, Robert (KATUSHA ALPECIN)          
BEL  30 TEUNS, Dylan (BMC RACING)                      
LUX  31 GASTAUER, Ben (AG2R LA MONDIALE)               +  7:54
ITA  32 MONTAGUTI, Matteo (AG2R LA MONDIALE)           
FRA  33 BIDARD, François (AG2R LA MONDIALE)            
BEL  34 DE PLUS, Laurens (QUICK - STEP FLOORS)         
ESP  35 VERONA, Carlos (ORICA - SCOTT)                 
COL  36 HENAO GOMEZ, Sebastian (SKY)                   
ITA  37 CICCONE, Giulio (BARDIANI CSF)                 + 12:32
ITA  38 SENNI, Manuel (BMC RACING)                     
SUI  39 MORABITO, Steve (FDJ)                          
KAZ  40 ZEITS, Andrey (ASTANA)                         

Pořadí po 20.etapě
COL  1  QUINTANA, Nairo (MOVISTAR)               90:00:38
ITA  2  NIBALI, Vincenzo (BAHRAIN - MERIDA)       +    39
FRA  3  PINOT, Thibaut (FDJ)                      +    43
NED  4  DUMOULIN, Tom (SUNWEB)                    +    53
RUS  5  ZAKARIN, Ilnur (KATUSHA ALPECIN)          +  1:15
ITA  6  POZZOVIVO, Domenico (AG2R LA MONDIALE)    +  1:30
NED  7  MOLLEMA, Bauke (TREK - SEGAFREDO)         +  3:03
GBR  8  YATES, Adam (ORICA - SCOTT)               +  6:50
LUX  9  JUNGELS, Bob (QUICK - STEP FLOORS)        +  7:18
ITA  10 FORMOLO, Davide (CANNONDALE DRAPAC)       + 12:55
SLO  11 POLANC, Jan (UAE Team Emirates)           + 16:58
CZE  12 HIRT, Jan (CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE)         + 17:58
BEL  13 MONFORT, Maxime (LOTTO SOUDAL)            + 21:13
ITA  14 CATALDO, Dario (ASTANA)                   + 23:33
SUI  15 REICHENBACH, Sébastien (FDJ)              + 26:19
AUT  16 KONRAD, Patrick (BORA - HANSGROHE)        + 35:14
FRA  17 DUPONT, Hubert (AG2R LA MONDIALE)         + 35:57
ESP  18 LANDA MEANA, Mikel (SKY)                  + 36:02
CRC  19 AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA, Andrey (MOVISTAR)     + 37:55
USA  20 VAN GARDEREN, Tejay (BMC RACING)          + 57:00