Giro d´Italia 2017

21.etapa - Monza › Milano (časovka) - 27.6 km





Přehled jednotlivých etap:
1.etapa - pátek 5.května
2.etapa - sobota 6.května
3.etapa - neděle 7.května
volný den - pondělí 8.května
4.etapa - úterý 9.května
5.etapa - středa 10.května
6.etapa - čtvrtek 11.května
7.etapa - pátek 12.května
8.etapa - sobota 13.května
9.etapa - neděle 14.května
volný den - pondělí 15.května
10.etapa - úterý 16.května
11.etapa - středa 17.května
12.etapa - čtvrtek 18.května
13.etapa - pátek 19.května
14.etapa - sobota 20.května
15.etapa - neděle 21.května
volný den - pondělí 22.května
16.etapa - úterý 23.května
17.etapa - středa 24.května
18.etapa - čtvrtek 25.května
19.etapa - pátek 26.května
20.etapa - sobota 27.května
21.etapa - neděle 28.května


Giro d´Italia 2017



Giro d´Italia 2017





Výsledky 21.etapy Giro d´Italia 2017

NED  1  VAN EMDEN, Jos (LOTTO NL - JUMBO)              33:08
NED  2  DUMOULIN, Tom (SUNWEB)                         +   15
ITA  3  QUINZIATO, Manuel (BMC RACING)                 +   27
BLR  4  KIRYIENKA, Vasil (SKY)                         +   31
USA  5  ROSSKOPF, Joseph (BMC RACING)                  +   35
CZE  6  BÁRTA, Jan (BORA - HANSGROHE)                  +   39
AUT  7  PREIDLER, Georg (SUNWEB)                       +   51
LUX  8  JUNGELS, Bob (QUICK - STEP FLOORS)             +   54
SLO  9  TRATNIK, Jan (CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE)           +   57
CRC  10 AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA, Andrey (MOVISTAR)          + 1:02
POL  11 BIALOBLOCKI, Marcin (CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE)    + 1:04
DEN  12 PEDERSEN, Mads (TREK - SEGAFREDO)              
SWE  13 LUDVIGSSON, Tobias (FDJ)                       + 1:09
ITA  14 NIBALI, Vincenzo (BAHRAIN - MERIDA)            
AUS  15 HEPBURN, Michael (ORICA - SCOTT)               + 1:13
NED  16 CLEMENT, Stef (LOTTO NL - JUMBO)               + 1:14
USA  17 HAGA, Chad (SUNWEB)                            + 1:16
BEL  18 VAN DEN BROECK, Jurgen (LOTTO NL - JUMBO)      + 1:17
SUI  19 DILLIER, Silvan (BMC RACING)                   
CAN  20 TUFT, Svein (ORICA - SCOTT)                    + 1:18
USA  21 VAN GARDEREN, Tejay (BMC RACING)               + 1:21
BEL  22 STUYVEN, Jasper (TREK - SEGAFREDO)             + 1:31
POR  23 GONÇALVES, José (KATUSHA ALPECIN)              + 1:36
ESP  24 PLAZA, Ruben (ORICA - SCOTT)                   
AUT  25 PÖSTLBERGER, Lukas (BORA - HANSGROHE)          + 1:37
ESP  26 VENTOSO ALBERDI, Francisco Jose (BMC RACING)   
COL  27 QUINTANA, Nairo (MOVISTAR)                     + 1:39
FRA  28 PINOT, Thibaut (FDJ)                           + 1:42
AUT  29 KONRAD, Patrick (BORA - HANSGROHE)             + 1:44
NED  30 CASTELIJNS, Twan (LOTTO NL - JUMBO)            + 1:46
NED  31 MOLLEMA, Bauke (TREK - SEGAFREDO)              
NED  32 KEIZER, Martijn (LOTTO NL - JUMBO)             + 1:48
FRA  33 ROY, Jérémy (FDJ)                              + 1:49
ESP  34 SANCHEZ GIL, Luis León (ASTANA)                
RUS  35 ZAKARIN, Ilnur (KATUSHA ALPECIN)               
ITA  36 ROSA, Diego (SKY)                              + 1:50
RUS  37 BELKOV, Maxim (KATUSHA ALPECIN)                + 1:54
BEL  38 MONFORT, Maxime (LOTTO SOUDAL)                 
POL  39 PATERSKI, Maciej (CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE)       + 1:57
DEN  40 BAK, Lars Ytting (LOTTO SOUDAL)                + 1:58

Konečné pořadí
NED  1  DUMOULIN, Tom (SUNWEB)                   90:34:54
COL  2  QUINTANA, Nairo (MOVISTAR)                +    31
ITA  3  NIBALI, Vincenzo (BAHRAIN - MERIDA)       +    40
FRA  4  PINOT, Thibaut (FDJ)                      +  1:17
RUS  5  ZAKARIN, Ilnur (KATUSHA ALPECIN)          +  1:56
ITA  6  POZZOVIVO, Domenico (AG2R LA MONDIALE)    +  3:11
NED  7  MOLLEMA, Bauke (TREK - SEGAFREDO)         +  3:41
LUX  8  JUNGELS, Bob (QUICK - STEP FLOORS)        +  7:04
GBR  9  YATES, Adam (ORICA - SCOTT)               +  8:10
ITA  10 FORMOLO, Davide (CANNONDALE DRAPAC)       + 15:17
SLO  11 POLANC, Jan (UAE Team Emirates)           + 18:06
CZE  12 HIRT, Jan (CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE)         + 20:49
BEL  13 MONFORT, Maxime (LOTTO SOUDAL)            + 21:59
ITA  14 CATALDO, Dario (ASTANA)                   + 24:40
SUI  15 REICHENBACH, Sébastien (FDJ)              + 28:11
AUT  16 KONRAD, Patrick (BORA - HANSGROHE)        + 35:50
ESP  17 LANDA MEANA, Mikel (SKY)                  + 37:09
CRC  18 AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA, Andrey (MOVISTAR)     + 37:49
FRA  19 DUPONT, Hubert (AG2R LA MONDIALE)         + 38:45
USA  20 VAN GARDEREN, Tejay (BMC RACING)          + 57:13