Giro d´Italia 2017

18.etapa - Moena › Ortisei - 137 km





Přehled jednotlivých etap:
1.etapa - pátek 5.května
2.etapa - sobota 6.května
3.etapa - neděle 7.května
volný den - pondělí 8.května
4.etapa - úterý 9.května
5.etapa - středa 10.května
6.etapa - čtvrtek 11.května
7.etapa - pátek 12.května
8.etapa - sobota 13.května
9.etapa - neděle 14.května
volný den - pondělí 15.května
10.etapa - úterý 16.května
11.etapa - středa 17.května
12.etapa - čtvrtek 18.května
13.etapa - pátek 19.května
14.etapa - sobota 20.května
15.etapa - neděle 21.května
volný den - pondělí 22.května
16.etapa - úterý 23.května
17.etapa - středa 24.května
18.etapa - čtvrtek 25.května
19.etapa - pátek 26.května
20.etapa - sobota 27.května
21.etapa - neděle 28.května


Giro d´Italia 2017



Giro d´Italia 2017





Výsledky 18.etapy Giro d´Italia 2017

USA  1  VAN GARDEREN, Tejay (BMC RACING)               3:54:04
ESP  2  LANDA MEANA, Mikel (SKY)                       
FRA  3  PINOT, Thibaut (FDJ)                           +     8
ITA  4  POZZOVIVO, Domenico (AG2R LA MONDIALE)         
CZE  5  HIRT, Jan (CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE)              +    11
RUS  6  ZAKARIN, Ilnur (KATUSHA ALPECIN)               +    24
NED  7  KRUIJSWIJK, Steven (LOTTO NL - JUMBO)          +    34
NED  8  MOLLEMA, Bauke (TREK - SEGAFREDO)              
NED  9  DUMOULIN, Tom (SUNWEB)                         +  1:06
COL  10 QUINTANA, Nairo (MOVISTAR)                     
ITA  11 NIBALI, Vincenzo (BAHRAIN - MERIDA)            
GBR  12 YATES, Adam (ORICA - SCOTT)                    +  1:12
SUI  13 REICHENBACH, Sébastien (FDJ)                   
ITA  14 CATALDO, Dario (ASTANA)                        +  1:48
ITA  15 FORMOLO, Davide (CANNONDALE DRAPAC)            
COL  16 ANACONA GOMEZ, Winner Andrew (MOVISTAR)        +  2:20
USA  17 DOMBROWSKI, Joseph Lloyd (CANNONDALE DRAPAC)   
FRA  18 DUPONT, Hubert (AG2R LA MONDIALE)              +  3:06
LUX  19 JUNGELS, Bob (QUICK - STEP FLOORS)             +  3:55
CRC  20 AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA, Andrey (MOVISTAR)          
BLR  21 SIUTSOU, Kanstantsin (BAHRAIN - MERIDA)        +  4:28
ERI  22 BERHANE, Natnael (DIMENSION DATA)              
ITA  23 VILLELLA, Davide (CANNONDALE DRAPAC)           +  4:48
BEL  24 MONFORT, Maxime (LOTTO SOUDAL)                 +  5:06
AUT  25 KONRAD, Patrick (BORA - HANSGROHE)             
CRO  26 KIŠERLOVSKI, Robert (KATUSHA ALPECIN)          +  5:44
SLO  27 POLANC, Jan (UAE Team Emirates)                +  6:57
NED  28 CLEMENT, Stef (LOTTO NL - JUMBO)               
ITA  29 ROSA, Diego (SKY)                              
RUS  30 FOLIFOROV, Alexander (GAZPROM - RUSVELO)       
ITA  31 VISCONTI, Giovanni (BAHRAIN - MERIDA)          +  7:40
ITA  32 PELLIZOTTI, Franco (BAHRAIN - MERIDA)          
LUX  33 GASTAUER, Ben (AG2R LA MONDIALE)               +  8:44
ESP  34 PLAZA, Ruben (ORICA - SCOTT)                   
FRA  35 ROLLAND, Pierre (CANNONDALE DRAPAC)            +  9:23
AUT  36 MÜHLBERGER, Gregor (BORA - HANSGROHE)          + 10:16
ESP  37 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI, Gorka (MOVISTAR)            + 14:18
NED  38 TEN DAM, Laurens (SUNWEB)                      + 18:37
BEL  39 STUYVEN, Jasper (TREK - SEGAFREDO)             
USA  40 ROSSKOPF, Joseph (BMC RACING)                  

Pořadí po 18.etapě
NED  1  DUMOULIN, Tom (SUNWEB)                   80:00:48
COL  2  QUINTANA, Nairo (MOVISTAR)                +    31
ITA  3  NIBALI, Vincenzo (BAHRAIN - MERIDA)       +  1:12
FRA  4  PINOT, Thibaut (FDJ)                      +  1:36
RUS  5  ZAKARIN, Ilnur (KATUSHA ALPECIN)          +  1:58
ITA  6  POZZOVIVO, Domenico (AG2R LA MONDIALE)    +  2:07
NED  7  MOLLEMA, Bauke (TREK - SEGAFREDO)         +  3:17
NED  8  KRUIJSWIJK, Steven (LOTTO NL - JUMBO)     +  5:48
GBR  9  YATES, Adam (ORICA - SCOTT)               +  7:06
LUX  10 JUNGELS, Bob (QUICK - STEP FLOORS)        +  7:34
ITA  11 FORMOLO, Davide (CANNONDALE DRAPAC)       +  7:59
BEL  12 MONFORT, Maxime (LOTTO SOUDAL)            + 11:16
SLO  13 POLANC, Jan (UAE Team Emirates)           + 12:24
ITA  14 CATALDO, Dario (ASTANA)                   + 14:08
CRC  15 AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA, Andrey (MOVISTAR)     + 14:18
CZE  16 HIRT, Jan (CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE)         + 18:07
SUI  17 REICHENBACH, Sébastien (FDJ)              + 25:26
FRA  18 DUPONT, Hubert (AG2R LA MONDIALE)         + 30:27
AUT  19 KONRAD, Patrick (BORA - HANSGROHE)        + 30:50
ITA  20 PELLIZOTTI, Franco (BAHRAIN - MERIDA)     + 36:49