Giro d´Italia 2021


10.etapa - L'Aquila › Foligno - 140 km





Přehled jednotlivých etap:
1.etapa - sobota 8.května
2.etapa - neděle 9.května
3.etapa - pondělí 10.května
4.etapa - úterý 11.května
5.etapa - středa 12.května
6.etapa - čtvrtek 13.května
7.etapa - pátek 14.května
8.etapa - sobota 15.května
9.etapa - neděle 16.května
10.etapa - pondělí 17.května
volný den - úterý 18.května
11.etapa - středa 19.května
12.etapa - čtvrtek 20.května
13.etapa - pátek 21.května
14.etapa - sobota 22.května
15.etapa - neděle 23.května
16.etapa - pondělí 24.května
volný den - úterý 25.května
17.etapa - středa 26.května
18.etapa - čtvrtek 27.května
19.etapa - pátek 28.května
20.etapa - sobota 29.června
21.etapa - neděle 30.června


Giro d´Italia 2021



Giro d´Italia 2021





Výsledky 10.etapy Giro d´Italia 2021

SVK  1  SAGAN, Peter (BORA-HANSGROHE)                           3:10:56
COL  2  GAVIRIA, Fernando (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)                   
ITA  3  CIMOLAI, Davide (ISRAEL START-UP NATION)                
ITA  4  OLDANI, Stefano (LOTTO SOUDAL)                          
BEL  5  VERMEERSCH, Gianni (ALPECIN-FENIX)                      
BEL  6  DE BONDT, Dries (ALPECIN-FENIX)                         
ITA  7  VENDRAME, Andrea (AG2R CITROËN TEAM)                    
ITA  8  ALBANESE, Vincenzo (EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM)           
ITA  9  VIVIANI, Elia (COFIDIS)                                 
COL  10 MOLANO, Sebastian (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)                   
GER  11 ARNDT, Nikias (TEAM DSM)                                
BEL  12 HERMANS, Quinten (INTERMARCHÉ-WANTY-GOBERT MATÉRIAUX)   
RUS  13 VLASOV, Aleksandr (ASTANA-PREMIER TECH)                 
ITA  14 MOSCON, Gianni (INEOS GRENADIERS)                       
AUT  15 BRÄNDLE, Matthias (ISRAEL START-UP NATION)              
ESP  16 SOLER, Marc (MOVISTAR TEAM)                             
ERI  17 TESFAZION, Natnael (ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC)        
ITA  18 COVI, Alessandro (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)                    
ESP  19 SÁNCHEZ, Luis León (ASTANA-PREMIER TECH)                
FRA  20 BARDET, Romain (TEAM DSM)                               
ITA  21 OSS, Daniel (BORA-HANSGROHE)                            
POL  22 BODNAR, Maciej (BORA-HANSGROHE)                         
ITA  23 CONSONNI, Simone (COFIDIS)                              
ITA  24 ULISSI, Diego (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)                       
ITA  25 NIBALI, Vincenzo (TREK-SEGAFREDO)                       
GER  26 BUCHMANN, Emanuel (BORA-HANSGROHE)                      
HUN  27 VALTER, Attila (GROUPAMA-FDJ)                           
FRA  28 MOLARD, Rudy (GROUPAMA-FDJ)                             
POR  29 OLIVEIRA, Nelson (MOVISTAR TEAM)                        
ITA  30 CICCONE, Giulio (TREK-SEGAFREDO)                        
USA  31 JORGENSON, Matteo (MOVISTAR TEAM)                       
ITA  32 FORTUNATO, Lorenzo (EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM)           
ITA  33 MOSCA, Jacopo (TREK-SEGAFREDO)                          
NZL  34 BEVIN, Patrick (ISRAEL START-UP NATION)                 
BEL  35 VERVAEKE, Louis (ALPECIN-FENIX)                         
ITA  36 FORMOLO, Davide (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)                     
NOR  37 FOSS, Tobias (JUMBO-VISMA)                              
COL  38 BERNAL, Egan (INEOS GRENADIERS)                         
NED  39 VAN DEN BERG, Lars (GROUPAMA-FDJ)                       
FRA  40 GALLOPIN, Tony (AG2R CITROËN TEAM)                      

Pořadí po 10.etapě
COL  1  BERNAL, Egan (INEOS GRENADIERS)                       38:30:17
BEL  2  EVENEPOEL, Remco (DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP)                +   14
RUS  3  VLASOV, Aleksandr (ASTANA-PREMIER TECH)                 +   22
ITA  4  CICCONE, Giulio (TREK-SEGAFREDO)                        +   37
HUN  5  VALTER, Attila (GROUPAMA-FDJ)                           +   44
GBR  6  CARTHY, Hugh (EF EDUCATION-NIPPO)                       +   45
ITA  7  CARUSO, Damiano (BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS)                    +   46
IRL  8  MARTIN, Daniel (ISRAEL START-UP NATION)                 +   52
GBR  9  YATES, Simon (TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE)                        +   56
ITA  10 FORMOLO, Davide (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)                     + 1:02
COL  11 MARTINEZ, Daniel (INEOS GRENADIERS)                     + 1:13
ESP  12 SOLER, Marc (MOVISTAR TEAM)                             + 1:21
FRA  13 BARDET, Romain (TEAM DSM)                             
BEL  14 VERVAEKE, Louis (ALPECIN-FENIX)                         + 1:34
GER  15 BUCHMANN, Emanuel (BORA-HANSGROHE)                      + 1:47
ITA  16 NIBALI, Vincenzo (TREK-SEGAFREDO)                       + 2:13
EST  17 TAARAMÄE, Rein (INTERMARCHÉ-WANTY-GOBERT MATÉRIAUX)     + 2:16
NOR  18 FOSS, Tobias (JUMBO-VISMA)                              + 2:23
ITA  19 MOSCON, Gianni (INEOS GRENADIERS)                       + 2:29
AUS  20 SCHULTZ, Nick (TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE)                       + 2:31