Giro d´Italia 2018

13.etapa - Ferrara › Nervesa della Battaglia - 180 km





Přehled jednotlivých etap:
1.etapa - pátek 4.května
2.etapa - sobota 5.května
3.etapa - neděle 6.května
volný den - pondělí 7.května
4.etapa - úterý 8.května
5.etapa - středa 9.května
6.etapa - čtvrtek 10.května
7.etapa - pátek 11.května
8.etapa - sobota 12.května
9.etapa - neděle 13.května
volný den - pondělí 14.května
10.etapa - úterý 15.května
11.etapa - středa 16.května
12.etapa - čtvrtek 17.května
13.etapa - pátek 18.května
14.etapa - sobota 19.května
15.etapa - neděle 20.května
volný den - pondělí 21.května
16.etapa - úterý 22.května
17.etapa - středa 23.května
18.etapa - čtvrtek 24.května
19.etapa - pátek 25.května
20.etapa - sobota 26.května
21.etapa - neděle 27.května


Giro d´Italia 2018



Giro d´Italia 2018





Výsledky 13.etapy Giro d´Italia 2018

ITA  1  VIVIANI, Elia (QUICK - STEP FLOORS)                 3:56:25
IRL  2  BENNETT, Sam (BORA - HANSGROHE)                     
NED  3  VAN POPPEL, Danny (LOTTO NL - JUMBO)                
ITA  4  MODOLO, Sacha (EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC)         
RSA  5  GIBBONS, Ryan (DIMENSION DATA)                      
LUX  6  DRUCKER, Jean-Pierre (BMC RACING)                   
ITA  7  BELLETTI, Manuel (ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC)    
FRA  8  VENTURINI, Clement (AG2R LA MONDIALE)               
BEL  9  PLANCKAERT, Baptiste (KATUSHA ALPECIN)              
BEL  10 DEBUSSCHERE, Jens (LOTTO FIX ALL)                   
CAN  11 BOIVIN, Guillaume (ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY)          
ITA  12 SIMION, Paolo (BARDIANI CSF)                        
ITA  13 BALLERINI, Davide (ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC)   
ITA  14 BARBIN, Enrico (BARDIANI CSF)                       
BEL  15 VAN DER SANDE, Tosh (LOTTO FIX ALL)                 
SLO  16 POLANC, Jan (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)                     
GER  17 PFINGSTEN, Christoph (BORA - HANSGROHE)             
NED  18 VAN POPPEL, Boy (TREK - SEGAFREDO)                  
ITA  19 BERTAZZO, Liam (WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA)    
ITA  20 TURRIN, Alex (WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA)      
ITA  21 MORI, Manuele (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)                   
DEN  22 MORKOV, Michael (QUICK - STEP FLOORS)               
FRA  23 JAUREGUI, Quentin (AG2R LA MONDIALE)                
NED  24 CURVERS, Roy (SUNWEB)                               
ITA  25 MAESTRI, Mirco (BARDIANI CSF)                       
AUT  26 PREIDLER, Georg (GROUPAMA - FDJ)                    
NED  27 OOMEN, Sam (SUNWEB)                                 
ITA  28 BONIFAZIO, Niccolo (BAHRAIN - MERIDA)               
USA  29 KING, Benjamin (DIMENSION DATA)                     
AUS  30 HANSEN, Adam James (LOTTO FIX ALL)                  

Pořadí po 13.etapě
GBR  1  YATES, Simon (MITCHELTON - SCOTT)              55:54:20
NED  2  DUMOULIN, Tom (SUNWEB)                           +   47
FRA  3  PINOT, Thibaut (GROUPAMA - FDJ)                  + 1:04
ITA  4  POZZOVIVO, Domenico (BAHRAIN - MERIDA)           + 1:18
ECU  5  CARAPAZ, Richard (MOVISTAR)                      + 1:56
NZL  6  BENNETT, George (LOTTO NL - JUMBO)               + 2:09
AUS  7  DENNIS, Rohan (BMC RACING)                       + 2:36
ESP  8  BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA, Pello (ASTANA)         + 2:54
AUT  9  KONRAD, Patrick (BORA - HANSGROHE)               + 2:55
ITA  10 ARU, Fabio (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)                   + 3:10
COL  11 LOPEZ MORENO, Miguel Angel (ASTANA)              + 3:17
GBR  12 FROOME, Chris (SKY)                              + 3:20
AUS  13 O'CONNOR, Ben (DIMENSION DATA)                   + 3:25
COL  14 BETANCUR, Carlos (MOVISTAR)                      + 3:29
NED  15 OOMEN, Sam (SUNWEB)                              + 3:40
CAN  16 WOODS, Michael (EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC)     + 3:43
GER  17 SCHACHMANN, Maximilian (QUICK - STEP FLOORS)     + 4:01
FRA  18 GENIEZ, Alexandre (AG2R LA MONDIALE)             + 4:33
COL  19 HENAO MONTOYA, Sergio Luis (SKY)                 + 5:08
POR  20 GONÇALVES, José (KATUSHA ALPECIN)                + 5:21