Giro d´Italia 2017

13.etapa - Reggio Emilia › Tortona - 167 km





Přehled jednotlivých etap:
1.etapa - pátek 5.května
2.etapa - sobota 6.května
3.etapa - neděle 7.května
volný den - pondělí 8.května
4.etapa - úterý 9.května
5.etapa - středa 10.května
6.etapa - čtvrtek 11.května
7.etapa - pátek 12.května
8.etapa - sobota 13.května
9.etapa - neděle 14.května
volný den - pondělí 15.května
10.etapa - úterý 16.května
11.etapa - středa 17.května
12.etapa - čtvrtek 18.května
13.etapa - pátek 19.května
14.etapa - sobota 20.května
15.etapa - neděle 21.května
volný den - pondělí 22.května
16.etapa - úterý 23.května
17.etapa - středa 24.května
18.etapa - čtvrtek 25.května
19.etapa - pátek 26.května
20.etapa - sobota 27.května
21.etapa - neděle 28.května


Giro d´Italia 2017



Giro d´Italia 2017





Výsledky 13.etapy Giro d´Italia 2017

COL  1  GAVIRIA RENDON, Fernando (QUICK - STEP FLOORS)      3:47:45
IRL  2  BENNETT, Sam (BORA - HANSGROHE)                     
BEL  3  STUYVEN, Jasper (TREK - SEGAFREDO)                  
ITA  4  FERRARI, Roberto (UAE Team Emirates)                
RSA  5  GIBBONS, Ryan (DIMENSION DATA)                      
GER  6  SELIG, Rüdiger (BORA - HANSGROHE)                   
ITA  7  MODOLO, Sacha (UAE Team Emirates)                   
AUS  8  EWAN, Caleb (ORICA - SCOTT)                         
GER  9  GREIPEL, André (LOTTO SOUDAL)                       
RUS  10 KUZNETSOV, Viacheslav (KATUSHA ALPECIN)             
GER  11 BAUHAUS, Phil (SUNWEB)                              
ARG  12 RICHEZE, Maximiliano Ariel (QUICK - STEP FLOORS)    
ITA  13 MARECZKO, Jakub (WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA)   
RUS  14 SAVITSKIY, Ivan (GAZPROM - RUSVELO)                 
SLO  15 MEZGEC, Luka (ORICA - SCOTT)                        
RUS  16 TCATEVICH, Aleksei (GAZPROM - RUSVELO)              
FRA  17 JAUREGUI, Quentin (AG2R LA MONDIALE)                
ITA  18 BARBIN, Enrico (BARDIANI CSF)                       
ITA  19 PUCCIO, Salvatore (SKY)                             
AUT  20 MÜHLBERGER, Gregor (BORA - HANSGROHE)               
ITA  21 PONZI, Simone (CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE)               
SLO  22 TRATNIK, Jan (CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE)                
ITA  23 POZZOVIVO, Domenico (AG2R LA MONDIALE)              
GBR  24 YATES, Adam (ORICA - SCOTT)                         
SLO  25 MOHORIC, Matej (UAE Team Emirates)                  
AUT  26 PÖSTLBERGER, Lukas (BORA - HANSGROHE)               
POL  27 GOLAS, Michal (SKY)                                 
AUT  28 PREIDLER, Georg (SUNWEB)                            
ITA  29 NIBALI, Vincenzo (BAHRAIN - MERIDA)                 
SWE  30 LUDVIGSSON, Tobias (FDJ)                            

Pořadí po 13.etapě
NED  1  DUMOULIN, Tom (SUNWEB)                   56:28:53
COL  2  QUINTANA, Nairo (MOVISTAR)                 + 2:23
NED  3  MOLLEMA, Bauke (TREK - SEGAFREDO)          + 2:38
FRA  4  PINOT, Thibaut (FDJ)                       + 2:40
ITA  5  NIBALI, Vincenzo (BAHRAIN - MERIDA)        + 2:47
CRC  6  AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA, Andrey (MOVISTAR)      + 3:05
LUX  7  JUNGELS, Bob (QUICK - STEP FLOORS)         + 3:56
ITA  8  POZZOVIVO, Domenico (AG2R LA MONDIALE)     + 3:59
EST  9  KANGERT, Tanel (ASTANA)                  
RUS  10 ZAKARIN, Ilnur (KATUSHA ALPECIN)           + 4:17