Giro d´Italia 2017

3.etapa - Tortoli › Cagliari - 148 km





Přehled jednotlivých etap:
1.etapa - pátek 5.května
2.etapa - sobota 6.května
3.etapa - neděle 7.května
volný den - pondělí 8.května
4.etapa - úterý 9.května
5.etapa - středa 10.května
6.etapa - čtvrtek 11.května
7.etapa - pátek 12.května
8.etapa - sobota 13.května
9.etapa - neděle 14.května
volný den - pondělí 15.května
10.etapa - úterý 16.května
11.etapa - středa 17.května
12.etapa - čtvrtek 18.května
13.etapa - pátek 19.května
14.etapa - sobota 20.května
15.etapa - neděle 21.května
volný den - pondělí 22.května
16.etapa - úterý 23.května
17.etapa - středa 24.května
18.etapa - čtvrtek 25.května
19.etapa - pátek 26.května
20.etapa - sobota 27.května
21.etapa - neděle 28.května


Giro d´Italia 2017



Giro d´Italia 2017





Výsledky 3.etapy Giro d´Italia 2017

Výsledky 3.etapy
COL  1  GAVIRIA RENDON, Fernando (QUICK - STEP FLOORS)     3:26:33
GER  2  SELIG, Rüdiger (BORA - HANSGROHE)                  
ITA  3  NIZZOLO, Giacomo (TREK - SEGAFREDO)                
AUS  4  HAAS, Nathan (DIMENSION DATA)                      
ARG  5  RICHEZE, Maximiliano Ariel (QUICK - STEP FLOORS)   
BLR  6  SIUTSOU, Kanstantsin (BAHRAIN - MERIDA)               +  3
LUX  7  JUNGELS, Bob (QUICK - STEP FLOORS)                 
AUS  8  EWAN, Caleb (ORICA - SCOTT)                           + 13
ITA  9  MODOLO, Sacha (UAE Team Emirates)                  
GER  10 GREIPEL, André (LOTTO SOUDAL)                      
GER  11 BAUHAUS, Phil (SUNWEB)                             
RUS  12 KUZNETSOV, Viacheslav (KATUSHA ALPECIN)            
ITA  13 FERRARI, Roberto (UAE Team Emirates)               
RSA  14 GIBBONS, Ryan (DIMENSION DATA)                     
AUT  15 KONRAD, Patrick (BORA - HANSGROHE)                 
AUT  16 PÖSTLBERGER, Lukas (BORA - HANSGROHE)              
ITA  17 BATTAGLIN, Enrico (LOTTO NL - JUMBO)               
RUS  18 SAVITSKIY, Ivan (GAZPROM - RUSVELO)                
GBR  19 YATES, Adam (ORICA - SCOTT)                        
ALB  20 ZHUPA, Eugert (WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA)    
ITA  21 MAESTRI, Mirco (BARDIANI CSF)                      
NED  22 KRUIJSWIJK, Steven (LOTTO NL - JUMBO)              
ITA  23 BOARO, Manuele (BAHRAIN - MERIDA)                  
SLO  24 KOREN, Kristijan (CANNONDALE DRAPAC)               
GBR  25 THOMAS, Geraint (SKY)                              
ITA  26 POZZOVIVO, Domenico (AG2R LA MONDIALE)             
NED  27 SLAGTER, Tom-Jelte (CANNONDALE DRAPAC)             
ITA  28 NIBALI, Vincenzo (BAHRAIN - MERIDA)                
NED  29 MOLLEMA, Bauke (TREK - SEGAFREDO)                  
ITA  30 ROSA, Diego (SKY)                                  
ESP  31 LANDA MEANA, Mikel (SKY)                           
CRC  32 AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA, Andrey (MOVISTAR)              
NED  33 DUMOULIN, Tom (SUNWEB)                             
FRA  34 PINOT, Thibaut (FDJ)                               
COL  35 QUINTANA, Nairo (MOVISTAR)                         
ESP  36 SANCHEZ GIL, Luis León (ASTANA)                    
RUS  37 ZAKARIN, Ilnur (KATUSHA ALPECIN)                   
BEL  38 CAMPENAERTS, Victor (LOTTO NL - JUMBO)             
NED  39 KELDERMAN, Wilco (SUNWEB)                          
NED  40 TANKINK, Bram (LOTTO NL - JUMBO)                   

Pořadí po 3.etapě
COL  1  GAVIRIA RENDON, Fernando (QUICK - STEP FLOORS)   14:45:16
GER  2  GREIPEL, André (LOTTO SOUDAL)                        +  9
AUT  3  PÖSTLBERGER, Lukas (BORA - HANSGROHE)                + 13
LUX  4  JUNGELS, Bob (QUICK - STEP FLOORS)               
BLR  5  SIUTSOU, Kanstantsin (BAHRAIN - MERIDA)          
AUS  6  EWAN, Caleb (ORICA - SCOTT)                          + 17
ITA  7  FERRARI, Roberto (UAE Team Emirates)             
RSA  8  GIBBONS, Ryan (DIMENSION DATA)                       + 23
ITA  9  BATTAGLIN, Enrico (LOTTO NL - JUMBO)             
ITA  10 MODOLO, Sacha (UAE Team Emirates)