Giro d´Italia 2018

17.etapa - Riva del Garda › Iseo - 155 km





Přehled jednotlivých etap:
1.etapa - pátek 4.května
2.etapa - sobota 5.května
3.etapa - neděle 6.května
volný den - pondělí 7.května
4.etapa - úterý 8.května
5.etapa - středa 9.května
6.etapa - čtvrtek 10.května
7.etapa - pátek 11.května
8.etapa - sobota 12.května
9.etapa - neděle 13.května
volný den - pondělí 14.května
10.etapa - úterý 15.května
11.etapa - středa 16.května
12.etapa - čtvrtek 17.května
13.etapa - pátek 18.května
14.etapa - sobota 19.května
15.etapa - neděle 20.května
volný den - pondělí 21.května
16.etapa - úterý 22.května
17.etapa - středa 23.května
18.etapa - čtvrtek 24.května
19.etapa - pátek 25.května
20.etapa - sobota 26.května
21.etapa - neděle 27.května


Giro d´Italia 2018



Giro d´Italia 2018





Výsledky 17.etapy Giro d´Italia 2018

ITA  1  VIVIANI, Elia (QUICK - STEP FLOORS)                  3:19:57
IRL  2  BENNETT, Sam (BORA - HANSGROHE)                      
ITA  3  BONIFAZIO, Niccolo (BAHRAIN - MERIDA)                
NED  4  VAN POPPEL, Danny (LOTTO NL - JUMBO)                 
BEL  5  DEBUSSCHERE, Jens (LOTTO FIX ALL)                    
ITA  6  SBARAGLI, Kristian (ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY)          
LUX  7  DRUCKER, Jean-Pierre (BMC RACING)                    
ITA  8  MODOLO, Sacha (EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC)          
ITA  9  VENDRAME, Andrea (ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC)     
POR  10 GONÇALVES, José (KATUSHA ALPECIN)                    
RSA  11 GIBBONS, Ryan (DIMENSION DATA)                       
SLO  12 MOHORIC, Matej (BAHRAIN - MERIDA)                    
ITA  13 MORI, Manuele (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)                    
ITA  14 MARCATO, Marco (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)                   
FRA  15 GENIEZ, Alexandre (AG2R LA MONDIALE)                 
ITA  16 MAESTRI, Mirco (BARDIANI CSF)                        
ITA  17 GAVAZZI, Francesco (ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC)   
FRA  18 JAUREGUI, Quentin (AG2R LA MONDIALE)                 
ITA  19 SABATINI, Fabio (QUICK - STEP FLOORS)                
GER  20 DENZ, Nico (AG2R LA MONDIALE)                        
NED  21 OOMEN, Sam (SUNWEB)                                  
GER  22 PFINGSTEN, Christoph (BORA - HANSGROHE)              
DEN  23 MORKOV, Michael (QUICK - STEP FLOORS)                
ITA  24 BARBIN, Enrico (BARDIANI CSF)                        
COL  25 PANTANO GOMEZ, Jarlinson (TREK - SEGAFREDO)          
GBR  26 FROOME, Chris (SKY)                                  
NED  27 DUMOULIN, Tom (SUNWEB)                               
GBR  28 YATES, Simon (MITCHELTON - SCOTT)                    
FRA  29 PINOT, Thibaut (GROUPAMA - FDJ)                      
ITA  30 MONTAGUTI, Matteo (AG2R LA MONDIALE)                 
ECU  31 CARAPAZ, Richard (MOVISTAR)                          
ITA  32 FORMOLO, Davide (BORA - HANSGROHE)                   
ESP  33 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA, Pello (ASTANA)             
NZL  34 BEWLEY, Sam (MITCHELTON - SCOTT)                     
ESP  35 VENTOSO ALBERDI, Francisco Jose (BMC RACING)         
FRA  36 CHEREL, Mikael (AG2R LA MONDIALE)                    
AUT  37 KONRAD, Patrick (BORA - HANSGROHE)                   
NZL  38 BENNETT, George (LOTTO NL - JUMBO)                   
COL  39 BETANCUR, Carlos (MOVISTAR)                          
USA  40 KING, Benjamin (DIMENSION DATA)                      

Pořadí po 17.etapě
GBR  1  YATES, Simon (MITCHELTON - SCOTT)              69:59:11
NED  2  DUMOULIN, Tom (SUNWEB)                          +    56
ITA  3  POZZOVIVO, Domenico (BAHRAIN - MERIDA)          +  3:11
GBR  4  FROOME, Chris (SKY)                             +  3:50
FRA  5  PINOT, Thibaut (GROUPAMA - FDJ)                 +  4:19
AUS  6  DENNIS, Rohan (BMC RACING)                      +  5:04
COL  7  LOPEZ MORENO, Miguel Angel (ASTANA)             +  5:37
ESP  8  BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA, Pello (ASTANA)        +  6:02
ECU  9  CARAPAZ, Richard (MOVISTAR)                     +  6:07
NZL  10 BENNETT, George (LOTTO NL - JUMBO)              +  7:01
AUT  11 KONRAD, Patrick (BORA - HANSGROHE)              +  7:13
AUS  12 O'CONNOR, Ben (DIMENSION DATA)                  +  7:33
NED  13 OOMEN, Sam (SUNWEB)                             +  8:05
COL  14 BETANCUR, Carlos (MOVISTAR)                     +  8:56
FRA  15 GENIEZ, Alexandre (AG2R LA MONDIALE)            +  9:48
ITA  16 FORMOLO, Davide (BORA - HANSGROHE)              + 10:03
NED  17 POELS, Wout (SKY)                               + 10:04
CAN  18 WOODS, Michael (EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC)    + 12:17
COL  19 HENAO MONTOYA, Sergio Luis (SKY)                + 14:47
POR  20 GONÇALVES, José (KATUSHA ALPECIN)               + 14:51