Giro d´Italia 2017

19.etapa - San Candido › Piancavallo - 191 km





Přehled jednotlivých etap:
1.etapa - pátek 5.května
2.etapa - sobota 6.května
3.etapa - neděle 7.května
volný den - pondělí 8.května
4.etapa - úterý 9.května
5.etapa - středa 10.května
6.etapa - čtvrtek 11.května
7.etapa - pátek 12.května
8.etapa - sobota 13.května
9.etapa - neděle 14.května
volný den - pondělí 15.května
10.etapa - úterý 16.května
11.etapa - středa 17.května
12.etapa - čtvrtek 18.května
13.etapa - pátek 19.května
14.etapa - sobota 20.května
15.etapa - neděle 21.května
volný den - pondělí 22.května
16.etapa - úterý 23.května
17.etapa - středa 24.května
18.etapa - čtvrtek 25.května
19.etapa - pátek 26.května
20.etapa - sobota 27.května
21.etapa - neděle 28.května


Giro d´Italia 2017



Giro d´Italia 2017





Výsledky 19.etapy Giro d´Italia 2017

ESP  1  LANDA MEANA, Mikel (SKY)                           4:53:00
POR  2  FARIA DA COSTA, Rui Alberto (UAE Team Emirates)     + 1:49
FRA  3  ROLLAND, Pierre (CANNONDALE DRAPAC)                 + 1:54
ESP  4  BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA, Pello (ASTANA)            + 2:12
COL  5  HENAO GOMEZ, Sebastian (SKY)                        + 3:06
RUS  6  SHALUNOV, Evgeny (GAZPROM - RUSVELO)                + 3:51
ESP  7  SANCHEZ GIL, Luis León (ASTANA)                    
ITA  8  BUSATO, Matteo (WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA)    + 5:05
ITA  9  ROTA, Lorenzo (BARDIANI CSF)                       
BLR  10 KOSHEVOY, Ilia (WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA)    + 6:44
FRA  11 PINOT, Thibaut (FDJ)                                + 8:09
ITA  12 POZZOVIVO, Domenico (AG2R LA MONDIALE)              + 8:15
RUS  13 ZAKARIN, Ilnur (KATUSHA ALPECIN)                   
LUX  14 JUNGELS, Bob (QUICK - STEP FLOORS)                  + 8:21
GBR  15 YATES, Adam (ORICA - SCOTT)                        
COL  16 QUINTANA, Nairo (MOVISTAR)                         
NED  17 MOLLEMA, Bauke (TREK - SEGAFREDO)                   + 8:23
ITA  18 NIBALI, Vincenzo (BAHRAIN - MERIDA)                
CZE  19 HIRT, Jan (CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE)                  
ESP  20 HERRADA LOPEZ, Jose (MOVISTAR)                      + 8:58
ESP  21 PLAZA, Ruben (ORICA - SCOTT)                        + 9:18
NED  22 DUMOULIN, Tom (SUNWEB)                              + 9:30
SUI  23 REICHENBACH, Sébastien (FDJ)                       

Pořadí po 19.etapě
COL  1  QUINTANA, Nairo (MOVISTAR)               85:02:40
NED  2  DUMOULIN, Tom (SUNWEB)                    +    38
ITA  3  NIBALI, Vincenzo (BAHRAIN - MERIDA)       +    43
FRA  4  PINOT, Thibaut (FDJ)                      +    53
RUS  5  ZAKARIN, Ilnur (KATUSHA ALPECIN)          +  1:21
ITA  6  POZZOVIVO, Domenico (AG2R LA MONDIALE)    +  1:30
NED  7  MOLLEMA, Bauke (TREK - SEGAFREDO)         +  2:48
GBR  8  YATES, Adam (ORICA - SCOTT)               +  6:35
LUX  9  JUNGELS, Bob (QUICK - STEP FLOORS)        +  7:03
NED  10 KRUIJSWIJK, Steven (LOTTO NL - JUMBO)     +  7:37
ITA  11 FORMOLO, Davide (CANNONDALE DRAPAC)       +  8:37
SLO  12 POLANC, Jan (UAE Team Emirates)           + 14:13
BEL  13 MONFORT, Maxime (LOTTO SOUDAL)            + 14:32
CZE  14 HIRT, Jan (CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE)         + 17:38
ITA  15 CATALDO, Dario (ASTANA)                   + 19:15
SUI  16 REICHENBACH, Sébastien (FDJ)              + 26:04
ESP  17 LANDA MEANA, Mikel (SKY)                  + 31:44
AUT  18 KONRAD, Patrick (BORA - HANSGROHE)        + 32:39
FRA  19 DUPONT, Hubert (AG2R LA MONDIALE)         + 33:22
CRC  20 AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA, Andrey (MOVISTAR)     + 33:37