Giro d´Italia 2017

16.etapa - Rovetta › Bormio - 222 km





Přehled jednotlivých etap:
1.etapa - pátek 5.května
2.etapa - sobota 6.května
3.etapa - neděle 7.května
volný den - pondělí 8.května
4.etapa - úterý 9.května
5.etapa - středa 10.května
6.etapa - čtvrtek 11.května
7.etapa - pátek 12.května
8.etapa - sobota 13.května
9.etapa - neděle 14.května
volný den - pondělí 15.května
10.etapa - úterý 16.května
11.etapa - středa 17.května
12.etapa - čtvrtek 18.května
13.etapa - pátek 19.května
14.etapa - sobota 20.května
15.etapa - neděle 21.května
volný den - pondělí 22.května
16.etapa - úterý 23.května
17.etapa - středa 24.května
18.etapa - čtvrtek 25.května
19.etapa - pátek 26.května
20.etapa - sobota 27.května
21.etapa - neděle 28.května


Giro d´Italia 2017



Giro d´Italia 2017





Výsledky 16.etapy Giro d´Italia 2017

ITA  1  NIBALI, Vincenzo (BAHRAIN - MERIDA)            6:24:22
ESP  2  LANDA MEANA, Mikel (SKY)                       
COL  3  QUINTANA, Nairo (MOVISTAR)                     +    12
ITA  4  POZZOVIVO, Domenico (AG2R LA MONDIALE)         +    24
RUS  5  ZAKARIN, Ilnur (KATUSHA ALPECIN)               +    34
ITA  6  FORMOLO, Davide (CANNONDALE DRAPAC)            +  1:26
NED  7  MOLLEMA, Bauke (TREK - SEGAFREDO)              +  1:35
LUX  8  JUNGELS, Bob (QUICK - STEP FLOORS)             
GBR  9  YATES, Adam (ORICA - SCOTT)                    
FRA  10 PINOT, Thibaut (FDJ)                           
CZE  11 HIRT, Jan (CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE)              
NED  12 KRUIJSWIJK, Steven (LOTTO NL - JUMBO)          
NED  13 DUMOULIN, Tom (SUNWEB)                         +  2:18
SLO  14 POLANC, Jan (UAE Team Emirates)                +  5:10
BEL  15 MONFORT, Maxime (LOTTO SOUDAL)                 +  5:17
ITA  16 PETILLI, Simone (UAE Team Emirates)            +  5:19
SUI  17 REICHENBACH, Sébastien (FDJ)                   +  6:07
AUT  18 MÜHLBERGER, Gregor (BORA - HANSGROHE)          +  6:41
AUT  19 KONRAD, Patrick (BORA - HANSGROHE)             
ITA  20 CATALDO, Dario (ASTANA)                        +  7:30
COL  21 ANACONA GOMEZ, Winner Andrew (MOVISTAR)        +  7:46
CRC  22 AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA, Andrey (MOVISTAR)          
ESP  23 ANTON HERNANDEZ, Igor (DIMENSION DATA)         
ESP  24 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI, Gorka (MOVISTAR)            
ITA  25 PELLIZOTTI, Franco (BAHRAIN - MERIDA)          
FRA  26 DUPONT, Hubert (AG2R LA MONDIALE)              +  7:52
NED  27 CLEMENT, Stef (LOTTO NL - JUMBO)               + 12:05
CZE  28 SCHLEGEL, Michal (CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE)       + 13:10
USA  29 VAN GARDEREN, Tejay (BMC RACING)               + 16:36
CRO  30 KIŠERLOVSKI, Robert (KATUSHA ALPECIN)          
ITA  31 CAPECCHI, Eros (QUICK - STEP FLOORS)           + 18:38
FRA  32 ROLLAND, Pierre (CANNONDALE DRAPAC)            
NED  33 TEN DAM, Laurens (SUNWEB)                      + 20:27
ESP  34 HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ, Jesus (TREK - SEGAFREDO)   + 20:42
ESP  35 PLAZA, Ruben (ORICA - SCOTT)                   
FRA  36 BIDARD, François (AG2R LA MONDIALE)            + 21:51
DEN  37 HANSEN, Jesper (ASTANA)                        + 22:17
ITA  38 SENNI, Manuel (BMC RACING)                     + 22:27
POL  39 MARCZYNSKI, Tomasz (LOTTO SOUDAL)              
SUI  40 DILLIER, Silvan (BMC RACING)                   

Pořadí po 16.etapě
NED  1  DUMOULIN, Tom (SUNWEB)                   70:14:48
COL  2  QUINTANA, Nairo (MOVISTAR)                +    31
ITA  3  NIBALI, Vincenzo (BAHRAIN - MERIDA)       +  1:12
FRA  4  PINOT, Thibaut (FDJ)                      +  2:38
RUS  5  ZAKARIN, Ilnur (KATUSHA ALPECIN)          +  2:40
ITA  6  POZZOVIVO, Domenico (AG2R LA MONDIALE)    +  3:05
NED  7  MOLLEMA, Bauke (TREK - SEGAFREDO)         +  3:49
LUX  8  JUNGELS, Bob (QUICK - STEP FLOORS)        +  4:35
NED  9  KRUIJSWIJK, Steven (LOTTO NL - JUMBO)     +  6:20
GBR  10 YATES, Adam (ORICA - SCOTT)               +  7:00
ITA  11 FORMOLO, Davide (CANNONDALE DRAPAC)       +  7:17
CRC  12 AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA, Andrey (MOVISTAR)     + 11:29
SLO  13 POLANC, Jan (UAE Team Emirates)           + 12:13
ITA  14 CATALDO, Dario (ASTANA)                   + 13:26
BEL  15 MONFORT, Maxime (LOTTO SOUDAL)            + 14:46
CZE  16 HIRT, Jan (CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE)         + 19:02
SUI  17 REICHENBACH, Sébastien (FDJ)              + 25:20
AUT  18 KONRAD, Patrick (BORA - HANSGROHE)        + 26:50
FRA  19 DUPONT, Hubert (AG2R LA MONDIALE)         + 28:27
ITA  20 PETILLI, Simone (UAE Team Emirates)       + 29:07