Giro d´Italia 2021


14.etapa - Cittadella › Monte Zoncolan - 205 km





Přehled jednotlivých etap:
1.etapa - sobota 8.května
2.etapa - neděle 9.května
3.etapa - pondělí 10.května
4.etapa - úterý 11.května
5.etapa - středa 12.května
6.etapa - čtvrtek 13.května
7.etapa - pátek 14.května
8.etapa - sobota 15.května
9.etapa - neděle 16.května
10.etapa - pondělí 17.května
volný den - úterý 18.května
11.etapa - středa 19.května
12.etapa - čtvrtek 20.května
13.etapa - pátek 21.května
14.etapa - sobota 22.května
15.etapa - neděle 23.května
16.etapa - pondělí 24.května
volný den - úterý 25.května
17.etapa - středa 26.května
18.etapa - čtvrtek 27.května
19.etapa - pátek 28.května
20.etapa - sobota 29.června
21.etapa - neděle 30.června


Giro d´Italia 2021



Giro d´Italia 2021





Výsledky 14.etapy Giro d´Italia 2021

ITA  1  FORTUNATO, Lorenzo (EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM)         5:17:22
SLO  2  TRATNIK, Jan (BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS)                     +    26
ITA  3  COVI, Alessandro (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)                  +    59
COL  4  BERNAL, Egan (INEOS GRENADIERS)                       +  1:43
NED  5  MOLLEMA, Bauke (TREK-SEGAFREDO)                       +  1:47
GBR  6  YATES, Simon (TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE)                      +  1:54
NZL  7  BENNETT, George (JUMBO-VISMA)                         +  2:10
POR  8  OLIVEIRA, Nelson (MOVISTAR TEAM)                      +  2:18
COL  9  MARTINEZ, Daniel (INEOS GRENADIERS)                   +  2:22
ITA  10 CARUSO, Damiano (BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS)                  
ITA  11 CICCONE, Giulio (TREK-SEGAFREDO)                      
IRL  12 MARTIN, Daniel (ISRAEL START-UP NATION)               +  2:27
GER  13 BUCHMANN, Emanuel (BORA-HANSGROHE)                    +  2:29
GBR  14 CARTHY, Hugh (EF EDUCATION-NIPPO)                     +  2:37
FRA  15 BARDET, Romain (TEAM DSM)                             +  2:45
RUS  16 VLASOV, Aleksandr (ASTANA-PREMIER TECH)               +  2:55
ESP  17 PEDRERO, Antonio (MOVISTAR TEAM)                      +  3:07
POR  18 ALMEIDA, Joao (DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP)                 +  3:11
BEL  19 EVENEPOEL, Remco (DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP)              +  3:13
AUS  20 SCHULTZ, Nick (TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE)                     
POR  21 GUERREIRO, Ruben (EF EDUCATION-NIPPO)                 
CZE  22 HIRT, Jan (INTERMARCHÉ-WANTY-GOBERT MATÉRIAUX)        +  3:32
FRA  23 LAFAY, Victor (COFIDIS)                               +  4:04
ITA  24 FORMOLO, Davide (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)                   +  4:19
ESP  25 NIEVE, Mikel (TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE)                      +  4:26
NED  26 BOUWMAN, Koen (JUMBO-VISMA)                           +  4:31
NOR  27 FOSS, Tobias (JUMBO-VISMA)                            
UKR  28 PONOMAR, Andrii (ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC)         +  4:52
COL  29 RUBIO, Einer (MOVISTAR TEAM)                          +  5:37
SUI  30 BADILATTI, Matteo (GROUPAMA-FDJ)                      +  5:39
SUI  31 REICHENBACH, Sebastien (GROUPAMA-FDJ)                 +  5:41
HUN  32 VALTER, Attila (GROUPAMA-FDJ)                         
GBR  33 CHRISTIAN, Mark (EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM)            +  5:53
AUT  34 GROßSCHARTNER, Felix (BORA-HANSGROHE)                 +  6:59
ESP  35 CASTROVIEJO, Jonathan (INEOS GRENADIERS)              
BEL  36 VERVAEKE, Louis (ALPECIN-FENIX)                       +  7:27
ESP  37 BILBAO, Pello (BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS)                    +  7:47
ESP  38 IZAGIRRE, Gorka (ASTANA-PREMIER TECH)                 +  8:41
ARG  39 SEPULVEDA, Eduardo (ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC)      +  9:05
GBR  40 CARR, Simon (EF EDUCATION-NIPPO)                      +  9:45
EST  41 KANGERT, Tanel (TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE)                    +  9:47
ITA  42 RAVASI, Edward (EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM)             + 10:25
AUS  43 HAMILTON, Chris (TEAM DSM)                            + 10:46
ITA  44 FABBRO, Matteo (BORA-HANSGROHE)                       + 12:04
ITA  45 NIBALI, Vincenzo (TREK-SEGAFREDO)                     
EST  46 TAARAMÄE, Rein (INTERMARCHÉ-WANTY-GOBERT MATÉRIAUX)   
USA  47 WARBASSE, Lawrence (AG2R CITROËN TEAM)                + 12:54
ESP  48 SÁNCHEZ, Luis León (ASTANA-PREMIER TECH)              + 13:29
ECU  49 NARVAEZ, Jhonnatan (INEOS GRENADIERS)                 + 13:52
ECU  50 CEPEDA, Alexander (ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC)       

Pořadí po 14.etapě
COL  1  BERNAL, Egan (INEOS GRENADIERS)                       58:30:47
GBR  2  YATES, Simon (TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE)                       +  1:33
ITA  3  CARUSO, Damiano (BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS)                   +  1:51
RUS  4  VLASOV, Aleksandr (ASTANA-PREMIER TECH)                +  1:57
GBR  5  CARTHY, Hugh (EF EDUCATION-NIPPO)                      +  2:11
GER  6  BUCHMANN, Emanuel (BORA-HANSGROHE)                     +  2:36
ITA  7  CICCONE, Giulio (TREK-SEGAFREDO)                       +  3:03
BEL  8  EVENEPOEL, Remco (DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP)               +  3:52
COL  9  MARTINEZ, Daniel (INEOS GRENADIERS)                    +  3:54
FRA  10 BARDET, Romain (TEAM DSM)                              +  4:31
NOR  11 FOSS, Tobias (JUMBO-VISMA)                             +  5:37
HUN  12 VALTER, Attila (GROUPAMA-FDJ)                          +  7:49
IRL  13 MARTIN, Daniel (ISRAEL START-UP NATION)                +  7:50
POR  14 ALMEIDA, Joao (DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP)                  +  8:32
POR  15 GUERREIRO, Ruben (EF EDUCATION-NIPPO)                  +  9:19
ITA  16 FORMOLO, Davide (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)                    +  9:52
AUS  17 SCHULTZ, Nick (TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE)                      + 10:15
NZL  18 BENNETT, George (JUMBO-VISMA)                          + 11:48
ITA  19 NIBALI, Vincenzo (TREK-SEGAFREDO)                      + 14:25
EST  20 TAARAMÄE, Rein (INTERMARCHÉ-WANTY-GOBERT MATÉRIAUX)    + 16:04