Giro d´Italia 2019

1.etapa - Bologna › Bologna (San Luca) časovka - 8.2 km





Přehled jednotlivých etap:
1.etapa - sobota 11.května
2.etapa - neděle 12.května
3.etapa - pondělí 13.května
4.etapa - úterý 14.května
5.etapa - středa 15.května
6.etapa - čtvrtek 16.května
7.etapa - pátek 17.května
8.etapa - sobota 18.května
9.etapa - neděle 19.května
volný den - pondělí 20.května
10.etapa - úterý 21.května
11.etapa - středa 22.května
12.etapa - čtvrtek 23.května
13.etapa - pátek 24.května
14.etapa - sobota 25.května
15.etapa - neděle 26.května
volný den - pondělí 27.května
16.etapa - úterý 28.května
17.etapa - středa 29.května
18.etapa - čtvrtek 30.května
19.etapa - pátek 31.května
20.etapa - sobota 1.června
21.etapa - neděle 2.června


Giro d´Italia 2019



Giro d´Italia 2019





Výsledky 1.etapy Giro d´Italia 2019

Výsledky 1.etapy
SLO  1  ROGLIČ, Primož (JUMBO - VISMA)                     12:54
GBR  2  YATES, Simon Philip (MITCHELTON - SCOTT)           +   19
ITA  3  NIBALI, Vincenzo (BAHRAIN - MERIDA)                +   23
COL  4  LOPEZ MORENO, Miguel Angel (ASTANA PRO)            +   28
NED  5  DUMOULIN, Tom (SUNWEB)                             
POL  6  MAJKA, Rafal (BORA - HANSGROHE)                    +   33
GBR  7  GEOGHEGAN HART, Tao (INEOS)                        +   35
BEL  8  DE PLUS, Laurens (JUMBO - VISMA)                   
NED  9  MOLLEMA, Bauke (TREK - SEGAFREDO)                  +   39
ITA  10 CARUSO, Damiano (BAHRAIN - MERIDA)                 +   40
ESP  11 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA, Pello (ASTANA PRO)       +   42
ESP  12 DE LA PARTE, Victor (CCC)                          +   45
LUX  13 JUNGELS, Bob (DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP)             +   46
ECU  14 CARAPAZ, Richard (MOVISTAR)                        +   47
EST  15 KANGERT, Tanel (EF EDUCATION FIRST)                
GBR  16 CARTHY, Hugh John (EF EDUCATION FIRST)             
ITA  17 ULISSI, Diego (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)                  +   50
ITA  18 FORMOLO, Davide (BORA - HANSGROHE)                 
ITA  19 POZZOVIVO, Domenico (BAHRAIN - MERIDA)             +   53
BEL  20 CAMPENAERTS, Victor (LOTTO SOUDAL)                 
USA  21 HAGA, Chad (SUNWEB)                                +   54
GBR  22 KNOX, James (DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP)              +   57
ESP  23 NAVARRO GARCIA, Daniel (KATUSHA ALPECIN)           +   58
AUS  24 DURBRIDGE, Luke (MITCHELTON - SCOTT)               
ITA  25 CATALDO, Dario (ASTANA PRO)                        +   59
COL  26 CHAVES RUBIO, Jhoan Esteban (MITCHELTON - SCOTT)   + 1:00
ITA  27 CONTI, Valerio (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)                 + 1:01
RUS  28 SIVAKOV, Pavel (INEOS)                             
ESP  29 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI, Ion (ASTANA PRO)                
FRA  30 GALLOPIN, Tony (AG2R LA MONDIALE)                  + 1:02
ITA  31 GASPAROTTO, Enrico (DIMENSION DATA)                + 1:04
DEN  32 HONORÉ, Mikkel Frolich (DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP)   
USA  33 BOOKWALTER, Brent (MITCHELTON - SCOTT)             + 1:05
AUS  34 HAMILTON, Lucas (MITCHELTON - SCOTT)               
NED  35 VAN EMDEN, Jos (JUMBO - VISMA)                     + 1:06
ESP  36 LANDA MEANA, Mikel (MOVISTAR)                      + 1:07
ITA  37 BENEDETTI, Cesare (BORA - HANSGROHE)               + 1:09
AUS  38 O'CONNOR, Ben (DIMENSION DATA)                     + 1:12
AUS  39 POWER, Rob (SUNWEB)                                + 1:13
USA  40 DOMBROWSKI, Joseph Lloyd (EF EDUCATION FIRST)