Giro d´Italia 2019

10.etapa - Lanciano › Tortoreto - 177 km





Přehled jednotlivých etap:
1.etapa - sobota 3.října
2.etapa - neděle 4.října
3.etapa - pondělí 5.října
4.etapa - úterý 6.října
5.etapa - středa 7.října
6.etapa - čtvrtek 8.října
7.etapa - pátek 9.října
8.etapa - sobota 10.října
9.etapa - neděle 11.října
volný den - pondělí 12.října
10.etapa - úterý 13.října
11.etapa - středa 14.října
12.etapa - čtvrtek 15.října
13.etapa - pátek 16.října
14.etapa - sobota 17.října
15.etapa - neděle 18.října
volný den - pondělí 19.října
16.etapa - úterý 20.října
17.etapa - středa 21.října
18.etapa - čtvrtek 22.října
19.etapa - pátek 23.října
20.etapa - sobota 24.června
21.etapa - neděle 25.června


Giro d´Italia 2020



Giro d´Italia 2020





Výsledky 10.etapy Giro d´Italia 2020

SVK  1  SAGAN, Peter (BORA - HANSGROHE)                               4:01:56
USA  2  MCNULTY, Brandon (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)                           +   19
POR  3  ALMEIDA, Joao (DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP)                        +   23
GBR  4  SWIFT, Ben (INEOS)                                            
AUS  5  HINDLEY, Jai (SUNWEB)                                         
POL  6  MAJKA, Rafal (BORA - HANSGROHE)                               
AUT  7  KONRAD, Patrick (BORA - HANSGROHE)                            
NED  8  KELDERMAN, Wilco (SUNWEB)                                     
ITA  9  POZZOVIVO, Domenico (NTT PRO CYCLING)                         
ESP  10 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA, Pello (BAHRAIN - MCLAREN)           
GBR  11 GEOGHEGAN HART, Tao (INEOS)                                   
ITA  12 NIBALI, Vincenzo (TREK - SEGAFREDO)                           
AUT  13 PERNSTEINER, Hermann (BAHRAIN - MCLAREN)                      
ITA  14 MASNADA, Fausto (DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP)                     
EST  15 KANGERT, Tanel (EF PRO CYCLING)                                +   50
RUS  16 ZAKARIN, Ilnur (CCC)                                          
ESP  17 PEDRERO, Antonio (MOVISTAR)                                   
ECU  18 NARVAEZ PRADO, Jhonatan Manuel (INEOS)                        
GER  19 DENZ, Nico (SUNWEB)                                            + 1:38
ITA  20 ULISSI, Diego (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)                             
DEN  21 FUGLSANG, Jakob (ASTANA PRO)                                  
DEN  22 HONORÉ, Mikkel Frolich (DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP)              
ITA  23 MOSCA, Jacopo (TREK - SEGAFREDO)                              
ITA  24 CONCI, Nicola (TREK - SEGAFREDO)                              
NED  25 OOMEN, Sam (SUNWEB)                                           
ITA  26 FABBRO, Matteo (BORA - HANSGROHE)                             
ESP  27 SAMITIER SAMITIER, Sergio (MOVISTAR)                          
GBR  28 KNOX, James (DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP)                         
AUS  29 HAMILTON, Christopher (SUNWEB)                                
FRA  30 PARET PEINTRE, Aurélien (AG2R LA MONDIALE)                    
ESP  31 CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS, Jonathan (INEOS)                         
HUN  32 VALTER, Attila (CCC)                                           + 2:11
ITA  33 VILLELLA, Davide (MOVISTAR)                                   
DEN  34 GREGAARD WILSLY, Jonas (ASTANA PRO)                            + 2:17
COL  35 RESTREPO VALENCIA, Jhonatan (ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC)    + 3:59
BEL  36 VANHOUCKE, Harm (LOTTO SOUDAL)                                
RSA  37 MEINTJES, Louis (NTT PRO CYCLING)                             
BEL  38 SERRY, Pieter (DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP)                       
ITA  39 GANNA, Filippo (INEOS)                                        
ITA  40 NIBALI, Antonio (TREK - SEGAFREDO)                            

Pořadí po 10.etapě
POR  1  ALMEIDA, Joao (DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP)               39:38:05
NED  2  KELDERMAN, Wilco (SUNWEB)                               +   34
ESP  3  BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA, Pello (BAHRAIN - MCLAREN)     +   43
ITA  4  POZZOVIVO, Domenico (NTT PRO CYCLING)                   +   57
ITA  5  NIBALI, Vincenzo (TREK - SEGAFREDO)                     + 1:01
AUT  6  KONRAD, Patrick (BORA - HANSGROHE)                      + 1:15
AUS  7  HINDLEY, Jai (SUNWEB)                                   + 1:19
POL  8  MAJKA, Rafal (BORA - HANSGROHE)                         + 1:21
ITA  9  MASNADA, Fausto (DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP)               + 1:36
AUT  10 PERNSTEINER, Hermann (BAHRAIN - MCLAREN)                + 1:52
DEN  11 FUGLSANG, Jakob (ASTANA PRO)                            + 2:20
RUS  12 ZAKARIN, Ilnur (CCC)                                    + 2:27
USA  13 MCNULTY, Brandon (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)                    + 2:39
GBR  14 GEOGHEGAN HART, Tao (INEOS)                             + 2:45
ESP  15 PEDRERO, Antonio (MOVISTAR)                             + 2:58
BEL  16 VANHOUCKE, Harm (LOTTO SOUDAL)                          + 4:42
ESP  17 SAMITIER SAMITIER, Sergio (MOVISTAR)                    + 5:25
GBR  18 KNOX, James (DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP)                   + 5:32
ESP  19 CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS, Jonathan (INEOS)                   + 6:13
FRA  20 PARET PEINTRE, Aurélien (AG2R LA MONDIALE)              + 6:21