Giro d´Italia 2019

10.etapa - Ravenna › Modena - 147 km





Přehled jednotlivých etap:
1.etapa - sobota 11.května
2.etapa - neděle 12.května
3.etapa - pondělí 13.května
4.etapa - úterý 14.května
5.etapa - středa 15.května
6.etapa - čtvrtek 16.května
7.etapa - pátek 17.května
8.etapa - sobota 18.května
9.etapa - neděle 19.května
volný den - pondělí 20.května
10.etapa - úterý 21.května
11.etapa - středa 22.května
12.etapa - čtvrtek 23.května
13.etapa - pátek 24.května
14.etapa - sobota 25.května
15.etapa - neděle 26.května
volný den - pondělí 27.května
16.etapa - úterý 28.května
17.etapa - středa 29.května
18.etapa - čtvrtek 30.května
19.etapa - pátek 31.května
20.etapa - sobota 1.června
21.etapa - neděle 2.června


Giro d´Italia 2019



Giro d´Italia 2019





Výsledky 10.etapy Giro d´Italia 2019

FRA  1  DEMARE, Arnaud (GROUPAMA - FDJ)                       3:36:07
ITA  2  VIVIANI, Elia (DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP)               
GER  3  SELIG, Rüdiger (BORA - HANSGROHE)                     
AUS  4  EWAN, Caleb (LOTTO SOUDAL)                            
ITA  5  NIZZOLO, Giacomo (DIMENSION DATA)                     
ITA  6  CIMOLAI, Davide (ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY)              
ITA  7  BELLETTI, Manuel (ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC)      
ITA  8  LONARDI, Giovanni (NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANE')   
BEL  9  DE BUYST, Jasper (LOTTO SOUDAL)                       
ITA  10 GUARNIERI, Jacopo (GROUPAMA - FDJ)                    
ITA  11 SABATINI, Fabio (DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP)             
USA  12 BENNETT, Sean (EF EDUCATION FIRST)                    
SWE  13 LUDVIGSSON, Tobias (GROUPAMA - FDJ)                   
GER  14 KLUGE, Roger (LOTTO SOUDAL)                           
FRA  15 SENECHAL, Florian (DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP)           
CZE  16 ČERNÝ, Josef (CCC)                                    
NED  17 SINKELDAM, Ramon (GROUPAMA - FDJ)                     
RUS  18 KUZNETSOV, Viacheslav (KATUSHA ALPECIN)               
ITA  19 MARCATO, Marco (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)                    
ITA  20 SBARAGLI, Kristian (ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY)           
POR  21 ANTUNES, Amaro (CCC)                                  
ITA  22 GAVAZZI, Francesco (ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC)    
FRA  23 PETERS, Nans (AG2R LA MONDIALE)                       
ITA  24 BOARO, Manuele (ASTANA PRO)                           
ECU  25 CARAPAZ, Richard (MOVISTAR)                           
NZL  26 BAUER, Jack (MITCHELTON - SCOTT)                      
USA  27 WARBASSE, Lawrence (AG2R LA MONDIALE)                 
GBR  28 YATES, Simon Philip (MITCHELTON - SCOTT)              
FRA  29 LE GAC, Olivier (GROUPAMA - FDJ)                      
NED  30 OOMEN, Sam (SUNWEB)                                   

Pořadí po 10.etapě
ITA  1  CONTI, Valerio (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)                 39:44:39
SLO  2  ROGLIČ, Primož (JUMBO - VISMA)                       + 1:50
FRA  3  PETERS, Nans (AG2R LA MONDIALE)                      + 2:21
ESP  4  ROJAS, José (MOVISTAR)                               + 2:33
ITA  5  MASNADA, Fausto (ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC)      + 2:36
CRC  6  AMADOR, Andrey (MOVISTAR)                            + 2:39
POR  7  ANTUNES, Amaro (CCC)                                 + 3:05
FRA  8  MADOUAS, Valentin (GROUPAMA - FDJ)                   + 3:27
ITA  9  CARBONI, Giovanni (BARDIANI CSF)                     + 3:30
ESP  10 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA, Pello (ASTANA PRO)         + 3:32
ITA  11 NIBALI, Vincenzo (BAHRAIN - MERIDA)                  + 3:34
NED  12 MOLLEMA, Bauke (TREK - SEGAFREDO)                    + 3:45
BEL  13 SERRY, Pieter (DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP)              + 3:47
LUX  14 JUNGELS, Bob (DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP)               + 4:08
ITA  15 CATTANEO, Mattia (ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC)     + 4:34
GBR  16 CARTHY, Hugh John (EF EDUCATION FIRST)               + 4:36
ITA  17 FORMOLO, Davide (BORA - HANSGROHE)                   + 4:42
POL  18 MAJKA, Rafal (BORA - HANSGROHE)                      + 4:43
NED  19 OOMEN, Sam (SUNWEB)                                  + 5:02
ECU  20 CARAPAZ, Richard (MOVISTAR)                          + 5:06