Giro d´Italia 2019

19.etapa - Treviso › San Martino di Castrozza - 151 km





Přehled jednotlivých etap:
1.etapa - sobota 11.května
2.etapa - neděle 12.května
3.etapa - pondělí 13.května
4.etapa - úterý 14.května
5.etapa - středa 15.května
6.etapa - čtvrtek 16.května
7.etapa - pátek 17.května
8.etapa - sobota 18.května
9.etapa - neděle 19.května
volný den - pondělí 20.května
10.etapa - úterý 21.května
11.etapa - středa 22.května
12.etapa - čtvrtek 23.května
13.etapa - pátek 24.května
14.etapa - sobota 25.května
15.etapa - neděle 26.května
volný den - pondělí 27.května
16.etapa - úterý 28.května
17.etapa - středa 29.května
18.etapa - čtvrtek 30.května
19.etapa - pátek 31.května
20.etapa - sobota 1.června
21.etapa - neděle 2.června


Giro d´Italia 2019



Giro d´Italia 2019





Výsledky 19.etapy Giro d´Italia 2019

COL  1  CHAVES RUBIO, Jhoan Esteban (MITCHELTON - SCOTT)      4:01:31
ITA  2  VENDRAME, Andrea (ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC)       +   10
POR  3  ANTUNES, Amaro (CCC)                                   +   12
ITA  4  CARBONI, Giovanni (BARDIANI CSF)                       +   24
BEL  5  SERRY, Pieter (DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP)                +   32
FRA  6  BIDARD, François (AG2R LA MONDIALE)                    +   35
ITA  7  CANOLA, Marco (NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANE')        + 1:02
ITA  8  BOARO, Manuele (ASTANA PRO)                            + 1:37
ITA  9  SENNI, Manuel (BARDIANI CSF)                           + 1:53
FRA  10 LE GAC, Olivier (GROUPAMA - FDJ)                       + 2:33
ITA  11 MARCATO, Marco (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)                     + 3:59
ITA  12 SANTAROMITA, Ivan (NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANE')    + 4:47
COL  13 LOPEZ MORENO, Miguel Angel (ASTANA PRO)                + 5:45
SLO  14 ROGLIČ, Primož (JUMBO - VISMA)                         + 6:29
ECU  15 CARAPAZ, Richard (MOVISTAR)                           
ITA  16 NIBALI, Vincenzo (BAHRAIN - MERIDA)                   
ESP  17 LANDA MEANA, Mikel (MOVISTAR)                         
POL  18 MAJKA, Rafal (BORA - HANSGROHE)                       
NED  19 MOLLEMA, Bauke (TREK - SEGAFREDO)                     
GBR  20 CARTHY, Hugh John (EF EDUCATION FIRST)                
ITA  21 POZZOVIVO, Domenico (BAHRAIN - MERIDA)                
RUS  22 ZAKARIN, Ilnur (KATUSHA ALPECIN)                       + 6:33
GBR  23 YATES, Simon Philip (MITCHELTON - SCOTT)              
IRL  24 DUNBAR, Edward (INEOS)                                 + 6:35
RUS  25 SIVAKOV, Pavel (INEOS)                                
ITA  26 CARUSO, Damiano (BAHRAIN - MERIDA)                    
AUS  27 HAMILTON, Lucas (MITCHELTON - SCOTT)                   + 6:48
FRA  28 VUILLERMOZ, Alexis (AG2R LA MONDIALE)                  + 7:27
ITA  29 CICCONE, Giulio (TREK - SEGAFREDO)                     + 7:29
ESP  30 DE LA PARTE, Victor (CCC)                             
USA  31 DOMBROWSKI, Joseph Lloyd (EF EDUCATION FIRST)          + 7:36
EST  32 KANGERT, Tanel (EF EDUCATION FIRST)                   
AUS  33 HAMILTON, Christopher (SUNWEB)                        
ESP  34 NIEVE ITURRALDE, Mikel (MITCHELTON - SCOTT)           
SLO  35 POLANC, Jan (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)                       
AUS  36 HINDLEY, Jai (SUNWEB)                                 
ITA  37 MASNADA, Fausto (ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC)       
ITA  38 FORMOLO, Davide (BORA - HANSGROHE)                    
FRA  39 MADOUAS, Valentin (GROUPAMA - FDJ)                    
ITA  40 BRAMBILLA, Gianluca (TREK - SEGAFREDO)                

Pořadí po 19.etapě
ECU  1  CARAPAZ, Richard (MOVISTAR)                       83:52:22
ITA  2  NIBALI, Vincenzo (BAHRAIN - MERIDA)                +  1:54
SLO  3  ROGLIČ, Primož (JUMBO - VISMA)                     +  2:16
ESP  4  LANDA MEANA, Mikel (MOVISTAR)                      +  3:03
NED  5  MOLLEMA, Bauke (TREK - SEGAFREDO)                  +  5:07
COL  6  LOPEZ MORENO, Miguel Angel (ASTANA PRO)            +  5:33
POL  7  MAJKA, Rafal (BORA - HANSGROHE)                    +  6:48
GBR  8  YATES, Simon Philip (MITCHELTON - SCOTT)           +  7:17
RUS  9  SIVAKOV, Pavel (INEOS)                            
ITA  10 FORMOLO, Davide (BORA - HANSGROHE)                 + 10:06
SLO  11 POLANC, Jan (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)                    + 10:27
RUS  12 ZAKARIN, Ilnur (KATUSHA ALPECIN)                   + 10:36
GBR  13 CARTHY, Hugh John (EF EDUCATION FIRST)             + 14:51
USA  14 DOMBROWSKI, Joseph Lloyd (EF EDUCATION FIRST)      + 16:51
FRA  15 MADOUAS, Valentin (GROUPAMA - FDJ)                 + 20:52
ITA  16 MASNADA, Fausto (ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC)    + 24:50
ITA  17 CICCONE, Giulio (TREK - SEGAFREDO)                 + 26:26
ESP  18 DE LA PARTE, Victor (CCC)                          + 27:12
ESP  19 NIEVE ITURRALDE, Mikel (MITCHELTON - SCOTT)       
EST  20 KANGERT, Tanel (EF EDUCATION FIRST)                + 29:49