Giro d´Italia 2021


3.etapa - Biella › Canale - 187 km





Přehled jednotlivých etap:
1.etapa - sobota 8.května
2.etapa - neděle 9.května
3.etapa - pondělí 10.května
4.etapa - úterý 11.května
5.etapa - středa 12.května
6.etapa - čtvrtek 13.května
7.etapa - pátek 14.května
8.etapa - sobota 15.května
9.etapa - neděle 16.května
10.etapa - pondělí 17.května
volný den - úterý 18.května
11.etapa - středa 19.května
12.etapa - čtvrtek 20.května
13.etapa - pátek 21.května
14.etapa - sobota 22.května
15.etapa - neděle 23.května
16.etapa - pondělí 24.května
volný den - úterý 25.května
17.etapa - středa 26.května
18.etapa - čtvrtek 27.května
19.etapa - pátek 28.května
20.etapa - sobota 29.června
21.etapa - neděle 30.června


Giro d´Italia 2021



Giro d´Italia 2021





Výsledky 3.etapy Giro d´Italia 2021

Výsledky 3.etapy
NED  1  VAN DER HOORN, Taco (INTERMARCHÉ-WANTY-GOBERT MATÉRIAUX)   4:21:29
ITA  2  CIMOLAI, Davide (ISRAEL START-UP NATION)                       + 4
SVK  3  SAGAN, Peter (BORA-HANSGROHE)                              
ITA  4  VIVIANI, Elia (COFIDIS)                                    
NZL  5  BEVIN, Patrick (ISRAEL START-UP NATION)                    
BEL  6  VERMEERSCH, Gianni (ALPECIN-FENIX)                         
COL  7  GAVIRIA, Fernando (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)                      
BEL  8  KEUKELEIRE, Jens (EF EDUCATION-NIPPO)                      
ITA  9  OLDANI, Stefano (LOTTO SOUDAL)                             
ITA  10 MOSCHETTI, Matteo (TREK-SEGAFREDO)                         
ITA  11 VENDRAME, Andrea (AG2R CITROËN TEAM)                       
BEL  12 HERMANS, Quinten (INTERMARCHÉ-WANTY-GOBERT MATÉRIAUX)      
ITA  13 PASQUALON, Andrea (INTERMARCHÉ-WANTY-GOBERT MATÉRIAUX)     
ITA  14 MOSCON, Gianni (INEOS GRENADIERS)                          
NED  15 BOUWMAN, Koen (JUMBO-VISMA)                                
ITA  16 BATTAGLIN, Enrico (BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE)                   
ITA  17 FELLINE, Fabio (ASTANA-PREMIER TECH)                       
ERI  18 TESFAZION, Natnael (ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC)           
ESP  19 SOLER, Marc (MOVISTAR TEAM)                                
ITA  20 GAVAZZI, Francesco (EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM)              
GER  21 ARNDT, Nikias (TEAM DSM)                                   
BEL  22 VERVAEKE, Louis (ALPECIN-FENIX)                            
ITA  23 BRAMBILLA, Gianluca (TREK-SEGAFREDO)                       
ITA  24 SOBRERO, Matteo (ASTANA-PREMIER TECH)                      
USA  25 WARBASSE, Lawrence (AG2R CITROËN TEAM)                     
DEN  26 HONORE, Mikkel (DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP)                     
COL  27 BERNAL, Egan (INEOS GRENADIERS)                            
ITA  28 ZOCCARATO, Samuele (BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE)                  
SLO  29 MOHORIC, Matej (BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS)                        
ITA  30 CICCONE, Giulio (TREK-SEGAFREDO)                           
ESP  31 IZAGIRRE, Gorka (ASTANA-PREMIER TECH)                      
BEL  32 CAMPENAERTS, Victor (TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS)                   
ITA  33 MASNADA, Fausto (DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP)                    
POR  34 ALMEIDA, Joao (DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP)                      
ITA  35 FORMOLO, Davide (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)                        
ITA  36 CONSONNI, Simone (COFIDIS)                                 
IRL  37 MARTIN, Daniel (ISRAEL START-UP NATION)                    
ITA  38 ULISSI, Diego (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)                          
RUS  39 SIVAKOV, Pavel (INEOS GRENADIERS)                          
USA  40 DOMBROWSKI, Joe (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)                        

Pořadí po 3.etapě
ITA  1  GANNA, Filippo (INEOS GRENADIERS)          8:51:26
NOR  2  FOSS, Tobias (JUMBO-VISMA)                    + 16
BEL  3  EVENEPOEL, Remco (DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP)      + 20
POR  4  ALMEIDA, Joao (DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP)      
FRA  5  CAVAGNA, Remi (DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP)         + 21
ITA  6  MOSCON, Gianni (INEOS GRENADIERS)             + 26
RUS  7  VLASOV, Aleksandr (ASTANA-PREMIER TECH)       + 27
BEL  8  KEUKELEIRE, Jens (EF EDUCATION-NIPPO)         + 29
ESP  9  CASTROVIEJO, Jonathan (INEOS GRENADIERS)      + 30
ITA  10 ULISSI, Diego (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)             + 32
POR  11 OLIVEIRA, Nelson (MOVISTAR TEAM)           
ITA  12 FELLINE, Fabio (ASTANA-PREMIER TECH)          + 34
ITA  13 CONTI, Valerio (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)         
BEL  14 CAMPENAERTS, Victor (TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS)      + 35
ITA  15 CARUSO, Damiano (BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS)       
DEN  16 HONORE, Mikkel (DECEUNINCK-QUICK STEP)        + 36
ITA  17 FORMOLO, Davide (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)        
ITA  18 SOBRERO, Matteo (ASTANA-PREMIER TECH)      
RUS  19 SIVAKOV, Pavel (INEOS GRENADIERS)             + 37
COL  20 MARTINEZ, Daniel (INEOS GRENADIERS)           + 39