Giro d´Italia 2019

12.etapa - Cuneo › Pinerolo - 146 km





Přehled jednotlivých etap:
1.etapa - sobota 11.května
2.etapa - neděle 12.května
3.etapa - pondělí 13.května
4.etapa - úterý 14.května
5.etapa - středa 15.května
6.etapa - čtvrtek 16.května
7.etapa - pátek 17.května
8.etapa - sobota 18.května
9.etapa - neděle 19.května
volný den - pondělí 20.května
10.etapa - úterý 21.května
11.etapa - středa 22.května
12.etapa - čtvrtek 23.května
13.etapa - pátek 24.května
14.etapa - sobota 25.května
15.etapa - neděle 26.května
volný den - pondělí 27.května
16.etapa - úterý 28.května
17.etapa - středa 29.května
18.etapa - čtvrtek 30.května
19.etapa - pátek 31.května
20.etapa - sobota 1.června
21.etapa - neděle 2.června


Giro d´Italia 2019



Giro d´Italia 2019





Výsledky 12.etapy Giro d´Italia 2019

ITA  1  BENEDETTI, Cesare (BORA - HANSGROHE)                 3:41:49
ITA  2  CARUSO, Damiano (BAHRAIN - MERIDA)                   
IRL  3  DUNBAR, Edward (INEOS)                               
ITA  4  BRAMBILLA, Gianluca (TREK - SEGAFREDO)                +    2
ITA  5  CAPECCHI, Eros (DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP)              +    6
SLO  6  POLANC, Jan (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)                       +   25
ITA  7  MONTAGUTI, Matteo (ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC)     +   34
BEL  8  DE GENDT, Thomas (LOTTO SOUDAL)                       + 2:36
ITA  9  GAVAZZI, Francesco (ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC)   
ITA  10 SENNI, Manuel (BARDIANI CSF)                          + 2:38
CZE  11 ČERNÝ, Josef (CCC)                                    + 2:42
SWE  12 LUDVIGSSON, Tobias (GROUPAMA - FDJ)                   + 2:52
GER  13 KLUGE, Roger (LOTTO SOUDAL)                           + 3:05
ITA  14 COVILI, Luca (BARDIANI CSF)                          
ITA  15 GASPAROTTO, Enrico (DIMENSION DATA)                   + 3:23

Pořadí po 12.etapě
SLO  1  POLANC, Jan (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)                      48:49:40
SLO  2  ROGLIČ, Primož (JUMBO - VISMA)                         + 4:07
ITA  3  CONTI, Valerio (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)                     + 4:51
ITA  4  CAPECCHI, Eros (DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP)               + 5:02
ITA  5  NIBALI, Vincenzo (BAHRAIN - MERIDA)                    + 5:51
NED  6  MOLLEMA, Bauke (TREK - SEGAFREDO)                      + 6:02
POL  7  MAJKA, Rafal (BORA - HANSGROHE)                        + 7:00
ECU  8  CARAPAZ, Richard (MOVISTAR)                            + 7:23
CRC  9  AMADOR, Andrey (MOVISTAR)                              + 7:30
GBR  10 CARTHY, Hugh John (EF EDUCATION FIRST)                 + 7:33
ITA  11 GASPAROTTO, Enrico (DIMENSION DATA)                    + 7:37
RUS  12 ZAKARIN, Ilnur (KATUSHA ALPECIN)                       + 7:45
GBR  13 YATES, Simon Philip (MITCHELTON - SCOTT)               + 7:53
POR  14 ANTUNES, Amaro (CCC)                                   + 7:56
ITA  15 GAVAZZI, Francesco (ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC)     + 7:59
COL  16 LOPEZ MORENO, Miguel Angel (ASTANA PRO)                + 8:08
EST  17 KANGERT, Tanel (EF EDUCATION FIRST)                  
ITA  18 MONTAGUTI, Matteo (ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC)      + 8:16
RUS  19 SIVAKOV, Pavel (INEOS)                                 + 8:18
ITA  20 CARBONI, Giovanni (BARDIANI CSF)                       + 8:21
ESP  21 LANDA MEANA, Mikel (MOVISTAR)                          + 8:31
COL  22 CHAVES RUBIO, Jhoan Esteban (MITCHELTON - SCOTT)       + 8:37
LUX  23 JUNGELS, Bob (DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP)                 + 8:59
ITA  24 CATTANEO, Mattia (ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC)       + 9:25
ITA  25 FORMOLO, Davide (BORA - HANSGROHE)                     + 9:33