Giro d´Italia 2019

9.etapa - Riccione › San Marino (RSM) - časovka 34.7 km





Přehled jednotlivých etap:
1.etapa - sobota 11.května
2.etapa - neděle 12.května
3.etapa - pondělí 13.května
4.etapa - úterý 14.května
5.etapa - středa 15.května
6.etapa - čtvrtek 16.května
7.etapa - pátek 17.května
8.etapa - sobota 18.května
9.etapa - neděle 19.května
volný den - pondělí 20.května
10.etapa - úterý 21.května
11.etapa - středa 22.května
12.etapa - čtvrtek 23.května
13.etapa - pátek 24.května
14.etapa - sobota 25.května
15.etapa - neděle 26.května
volný den - pondělí 27.května
16.etapa - úterý 28.května
17.etapa - středa 29.května
18.etapa - čtvrtek 30.května
19.etapa - pátek 31.května
20.etapa - sobota 1.června
21.etapa - neděle 2.června


Giro d´Italia 2019



Giro d´Italia 2019





Výsledky 9.etapy Giro d´Italia 2019

SLO  1  ROGLIČ, Primož (JUMBO - VISMA)                     51:52
BEL  2  CAMPENAERTS, Victor (LOTTO SOUDAL)                 +   11
NED  3  MOLLEMA, Bauke (TREK - SEGAFREDO)                  + 1:00
ITA  4  NIBALI, Vincenzo (BAHRAIN - MERIDA)                + 1:05
EST  5  KANGERT, Tanel (EF EDUCATION FIRST)                + 1:10
USA  6  HAGA, Chad (SUNWEB)                                + 1:14
LUX  7  JUNGELS, Bob (DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP)             + 1:16
GBR  8  CARTHY, Hugh John (EF EDUCATION FIRST)             + 1:30
ESP  9  BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA, Pello (ASTANA PRO)       + 1:43
ITA  10 CATTANEO, Mattia (ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC)   + 1:52
ECU  11 CARAPAZ, Richard (MOVISTAR)                        + 1:55
SLO  12 POLANC, Jan (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)                    
RUS  13 ZAKARIN, Ilnur (KATUSHA ALPECIN)                   + 1:56
POL  14 MAJKA, Rafal (BORA - HANSGROHE)                    + 2:04
ITA  15 ULISSI, Diego (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)                  + 2:08
ESP  16 DE LA PARTE, Victor (CCC)                          + 2:20
AUS  17 O'CONNOR, Ben (DIMENSION DATA)                     + 2:23
BEL  18 DE GENDT, Thomas (LOTTO SOUDAL)                    + 2:32
GBR  19 DAVIES, Scott (DIMENSION DATA)                     + 2:37
ESP  20 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI, Ion (ASTANA PRO)                + 2:39
ITA  21 CARUSO, Damiano (BAHRAIN - MERIDA)                 + 2:40
SWE  22 LUDVIGSSON, Tobias (GROUPAMA - FDJ)                + 2:44
CRC  23 AMADOR, Andrey (MOVISTAR)                          + 2:46
RUS  24 SIVAKOV, Pavel (INEOS)                             + 2:47
GBR  25 GEOGHEGAN HART, Tao (INEOS)                        + 2:49
ITA  26 FORMOLO, Davide (BORA - HANSGROHE)                 + 2:52
ITA  27 MASNADA, Fausto (ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC)    + 2:56
LAT  28 NEILANDS, Krists (ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY)          + 2:57
ESP  29 LANDA MEANA, Mikel (MOVISTAR)                      + 3:03
ITA  30 CATALDO, Dario (ASTANA PRO)                        + 3:09
GBR  31 YATES, Simon Philip (MITCHELTON - SCOTT)           + 3:11
USA  32 DOMBROWSKI, Joseph Lloyd (EF EDUCATION FIRST)      
COL  33 CHAVES RUBIO, Jhoan Esteban (MITCHELTON - SCOTT)   + 3:14
ITA  34 POZZOVIVO, Domenico (BAHRAIN - MERIDA)             + 3:21
AUS  35 HAMILTON, Christopher (SUNWEB)                     + 3:27
GBR  36 KNOX, James (DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP)              + 3:30
BEL  37 VERVAEKE, Louis (SUNWEB)                           + 3:33
ITA  38 CONTI, Valerio (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)                 + 3:34
KAZ  39 ZEITS, Andrey (ASTANA PRO)                         + 3:35
DEN  40 JUUL JENSEN, Christopher (MITCHELTON - SCOTT)      + 3:37

Pořadí po 9.etapě
ITA  1  CONTI, Valerio (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)                   36:08:32
SLO  2  ROGLIČ, Primož (JUMBO - VISMA)                        +  1:50
FRA  3  PETERS, Nans (AG2R LA MONDIALE)                       +  2:21
ESP  4  ROJAS, José (MOVISTAR)                                +  2:33
ITA  5  MASNADA, Fausto (ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC)       +  2:36
CRC  6  AMADOR, Andrey (MOVISTAR)                             +  2:39
POR  7  ANTUNES, Amaro (CCC)                                  +  3:05
FRA  8  MADOUAS, Valentin (GROUPAMA - FDJ)                    +  3:27
ITA  9  CARBONI, Giovanni (BARDIANI CSF)                      +  3:30
ESP  10 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA, Pello (ASTANA PRO)          +  3:32
ITA  11 NIBALI, Vincenzo (BAHRAIN - MERIDA)                   +  3:34
NED  12 MOLLEMA, Bauke (TREK - SEGAFREDO)                     +  3:45
BEL  13 SERRY, Pieter (DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP)               +  3:47
LUX  14 JUNGELS, Bob (DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP)                +  4:08
ITA  15 CATTANEO, Mattia (ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC)      +  4:34
GBR  16 CARTHY, Hugh John (EF EDUCATION FIRST)                +  4:36
ITA  17 FORMOLO, Davide (BORA - HANSGROHE)                    +  4:42
POL  18 MAJKA, Rafal (BORA - HANSGROHE)                       +  4:43
NED  19 OOMEN, Sam (SUNWEB)                                   +  5:02
ECU  20 CARAPAZ, Richard (MOVISTAR)                           +  5:06
ESP  21 DE LA PARTE, Victor (CCC)                             +  5:20
RUS  22 ZAKARIN, Ilnur (KATUSHA ALPECIN)                      +  5:22
SLO  23 POLANC, Jan (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)                       +  5:24
GBR  24 YATES, Simon Philip (MITCHELTON - SCOTT)              +  5:36
EST  25 KANGERT, Tanel (EF EDUCATION FIRST)                   +  5:51
RUS  26 SIVAKOV, Pavel (INEOS)                                +  6:01
COL  27 LOPEZ MORENO, Miguel Angel (ASTANA PRO)               +  6:19
COL  28 CHAVES RUBIO, Jhoan Esteban (MITCHELTON - SCOTT)      +  6:20
FRA  29 GALLOPIN, Tony (AG2R LA MONDIALE)                     +  6:21
ESP  30 LANDA MEANA, Mikel (MOVISTAR)                         +  6:42
GBR  31 GEOGHEGAN HART, Tao (INEOS)                           +  6:58
AUS  32 O'CONNOR, Ben (DIMENSION DATA)                        +  7:12
USA  33 DOMBROWSKI, Joseph Lloyd (EF EDUCATION FIRST)         +  7:29
ESP  34 NIEVE ITURRALDE, Mikel (MITCHELTON - SCOTT)           +  8:11
FRA  35 VUILLERMOZ, Alexis (AG2R LA MONDIALE)                 +  8:58
ITA  36 CATALDO, Dario (ASTANA PRO)                           +  9:43
ITA  37 GASPAROTTO, Enrico (DIMENSION DATA)                   + 10:00
ITA  38 VILLELLA, Davide (ASTANA PRO)                         + 10:37
ITA  39 CAPECCHI, Eros (DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP)              + 10:44
ITA  40 GAVAZZI, Francesco (ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC)    + 11:09