Giro d´Italia 2019

20.etapa - Feltre › Passo Croce d'Aune - 193 km





Přehled jednotlivých etap:
1.etapa - sobota 11.května
2.etapa - neděle 12.května
3.etapa - pondělí 13.května
4.etapa - úterý 14.května
5.etapa - středa 15.května
6.etapa - čtvrtek 16.května
7.etapa - pátek 17.května
8.etapa - sobota 18.května
9.etapa - neděle 19.května
volný den - pondělí 20.května
10.etapa - úterý 21.května
11.etapa - středa 22.května
12.etapa - čtvrtek 23.května
13.etapa - pátek 24.května
14.etapa - sobota 25.května
15.etapa - neděle 26.května
volný den - pondělí 27.května
16.etapa - úterý 28.května
17.etapa - středa 29.května
18.etapa - čtvrtek 30.května
19.etapa - pátek 31.května
20.etapa - sobota 1.června
21.etapa - neděle 2.června


Giro d´Italia 2019



Giro d´Italia 2019





Výsledky 20.etapy Giro d´Italia 2019

ESP  1  BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA, Pello (ASTANA PRO)                   5:46:02
ESP  2  LANDA MEANA, Mikel (MOVISTAR)                                  
ITA  3  CICCONE, Giulio (TREK - SEGAFREDO)                             +     2
ECU  4  CARAPAZ, Richard (MOVISTAR)                                    +     4
ITA  5  NIBALI, Vincenzo (BAHRAIN - MERIDA)                            
EST  6  KANGERT, Tanel (EF EDUCATION FIRST)                            +    15
ESP  7  NIEVE ITURRALDE, Mikel (MITCHELTON - SCOTT)                    
FRA  8  MADOUAS, Valentin (GROUPAMA - FDJ)                             +    25
POL  9  MAJKA, Rafal (BORA - HANSGROHE)                                +    44
ITA  10 POZZOVIVO, Domenico (BAHRAIN - MERIDA)                         
RUS  11 SIVAKOV, Pavel (INEOS)                                         +    48
GBR  12 YATES, Simon Philip (MITCHELTON - SCOTT)                       
NED  13 MOLLEMA, Bauke (TREK - SEGAFREDO)                              
SLO  14 ROGLIČ, Primož (JUMBO - VISMA)                                 +    54
GBR  15 CARTHY, Hugh John (EF EDUCATION FIRST)                         +  1:10
AUS  16 HAMILTON, Lucas (MITCHELTON - SCOTT)                           +  1:19
ERI  17 GEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL, Amanuel (DIMENSION DATA)              
COL  18 LOPEZ MORENO, Miguel Angel (ASTANA PRO)                        +  1:49
IRL  19 DUNBAR, Edward (INEOS)                                         +  1:59
RUS  20 ZAKARIN, Ilnur (KATUSHA ALPECIN)                               +  2:18
USA  21 DOMBROWSKI, Joseph Lloyd (EF EDUCATION FIRST)                  +  3:25
CZE  22 HIRT, Jan (ASTANA PRO)                                         +  5:16
COL  23 HENAO GOMEZ, Sebastian (INEOS)                                 +  5:40
AUS  24 HINDLEY, Jai (SUNWEB)                                          +  6:04
ITA  25 CARUSO, Damiano (BAHRAIN - MERIDA)                             
ITA  26 CONCI, Nicola (TREK - SEGAFREDO)                               +  6:20
USA  27 BROWN, Nathan (EF EDUCATION FIRST)                             +  6:31
ITA  28 MASNADA, Fausto (ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC)                +  9:32
ESP  29 PEDRERO, Antonio (MOVISTAR)                                    + 11:36
ESP  30 DE LA PARTE, Victor (CCC)                                      + 12:48
FRA  31 VUILLERMOZ, Alexis (AG2R LA MONDIALE)                          
FRA  32 DUPONT, Hubert (AG2R LA MONDIALE)                              + 12:50
ITA  33 FORMOLO, Davide (BORA - HANSGROHE)                             
SLO  34 POLANC, Jan (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)                                
KAZ  35 ZEITS, Andrey (ASTANA PRO)                                     
FRA  36 BIDARD, François (AG2R LA MONDIALE)                            + 12:58
COL  37 FLOREZ LOPEZ, Miguel Eduardo (ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC)   + 13:05
USA  38 WARBASSE, Lawrence (AG2R LA MONDIALE)                          
AUS  39 HAMILTON, Christopher (SUNWEB)                                 
ITA  40 CATALDO, Dario (ASTANA PRO)                                    + 13:25

Pořadí po 20.etapě
ECU  1  CARAPAZ, Richard (MOVISTAR)                       89:38:28
ITA  2  NIBALI, Vincenzo (BAHRAIN - MERIDA)                +  1:54
ESP  3  LANDA MEANA, Mikel (MOVISTAR)                      +  2:53
SLO  4  ROGLIČ, Primož (JUMBO - VISMA)                     +  3:16
NED  5  MOLLEMA, Bauke (TREK - SEGAFREDO)                  +  5:51
COL  6  LOPEZ MORENO, Miguel Angel (ASTANA PRO)            +  7:18
POL  7  MAJKA, Rafal (BORA - HANSGROHE)                    +  7:28
GBR  8  YATES, Simon Philip (MITCHELTON - SCOTT)           +  8:01
RUS  9  SIVAKOV, Pavel (INEOS)                             +  9:11
RUS  10 ZAKARIN, Ilnur (KATUSHA ALPECIN)                   + 12:50
GBR  11 CARTHY, Hugh John (EF EDUCATION FIRST)             + 15:57
USA  12 DOMBROWSKI, Joseph Lloyd (EF EDUCATION FIRST)      + 20:12
FRA  13 MADOUAS, Valentin (GROUPAMA - FDJ)                 + 21:13
ITA  14 FORMOLO, Davide (BORA - HANSGROHE)                 + 22:52
SLO  15 POLANC, Jan (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)                    + 23:13
ITA  16 CICCONE, Giulio (TREK - SEGAFREDO)                 + 26:20
ESP  17 NIEVE ITURRALDE, Mikel (MITCHELTON - SCOTT)        + 27:22
EST  18 KANGERT, Tanel (EF EDUCATION FIRST)                + 30:00
ITA  19 POZZOVIVO, Domenico (BAHRAIN - MERIDA)             + 33:22
ITA  20 MASNADA, Fausto (ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC)    + 34:18