Giro d´Italia 2019

15.etapa - Ivrea › Como - 237 km





Přehled jednotlivých etap:
1.etapa - sobota 11.května
2.etapa - neděle 12.května
3.etapa - pondělí 13.května
4.etapa - úterý 14.května
5.etapa - středa 15.května
6.etapa - čtvrtek 16.května
7.etapa - pátek 17.května
8.etapa - sobota 18.května
9.etapa - neděle 19.května
volný den - pondělí 20.května
10.etapa - úterý 21.května
11.etapa - středa 22.května
12.etapa - čtvrtek 23.května
13.etapa - pátek 24.května
14.etapa - sobota 25.května
15.etapa - neděle 26.května
volný den - pondělí 27.května
16.etapa - úterý 28.května
17.etapa - středa 29.května
18.etapa - čtvrtek 30.května
19.etapa - pátek 31.května
20.etapa - sobota 1.června
21.etapa - neděle 2.června


Giro d´Italia 2019



Giro d´Italia 2019





Výsledky 15.etapy Giro d´Italia 2019

ITA  1  CATALDO, Dario (ASTANA PRO)                         5:48:15
ITA  2  CATTANEO, Mattia (ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC)    
GBR  3  YATES, Simon Philip (MITCHELTON - SCOTT)            +    11
GBR  4  CARTHY, Hugh John (EF EDUCATION FIRST)              
ECU  5  CARAPAZ, Richard (MOVISTAR)                         
ITA  6  NIBALI, Vincenzo (BAHRAIN - MERIDA)                 
COL  7  LOPEZ MORENO, Miguel Angel (ASTANA PRO)             +    36
POL  8  MAJKA, Rafal (BORA - HANSGROHE)                     
ITA  9  POZZOVIVO, Domenico (BAHRAIN - MERIDA)              
ESP  10 LANDA MEANA, Mikel (MOVISTAR)                       
ITA  11 FORMOLO, Davide (BORA - HANSGROHE)                  
NED  12 MOLLEMA, Bauke (TREK - SEGAFREDO)                   +    51
SLO  13 ROGLIČ, Primož (JUMBO - VISMA)                      
ESP  14 IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI, Ion (ASTANA PRO)                 
SLO  15 POLANC, Jan (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)                     +    54
RUS  16 SIVAKOV, Pavel (INEOS)                              +  1:04
RUS  17 ZAKARIN, Ilnur (KATUSHA ALPECIN)                    
CZE  18 HIRT, Jan (ASTANA PRO)                              
IRL  19 DUNBAR, Edward (INEOS)                              +  1:06
AUS  20 HINDLEY, Jai (SUNWEB)                               +  1:27
FRA  21 MADOUAS, Valentin (GROUPAMA - FDJ)                  +  1:28
USA  22 DOMBROWSKI, Joseph Lloyd (EF EDUCATION FIRST)       +  2:07
FRA  23 VUILLERMOZ, Alexis (AG2R LA MONDIALE)               +  2:41
ITA  24 CICCONE, Giulio (TREK - SEGAFREDO)                  
ESP  25 DE LA PARTE, Victor (CCC)                           
COL  26 HENAO GOMEZ, Sebastian (INEOS)                      
AUS  27 HAMILTON, Christopher (SUNWEB)                      +  2:56
ERI  28 GEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL, Amanuel (DIMENSION DATA)   +  3:04
ITA  29 VENDRAME, Andrea (ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC)    +  4:14
ESP  30 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA, Pello (ASTANA PRO)        
ITA  31 CONTI, Valerio (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)                  
LUX  32 JUNGELS, Bob (DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP)              
ITA  33 MASNADA, Fausto (ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC)     +  5:08
KAZ  34 ZEITS, Andrey (ASTANA PRO)                          
ITA  35 CARUSO, Damiano (BAHRAIN - MERIDA)                  +  8:04
ESP  36 PEDRERO, Antonio (MOVISTAR)                         +  8:26
BEL  37 BAKELANTS, Jan (SUNWEB)                             + 11:20
BEL  38 SERRY, Pieter (DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP)             
USA  39 KUSS, Sepp (JUMBO - VISMA)                          
FRA  40 BIDARD, François (AG2R LA MONDIALE)                 

Pořadí po 15.etapě
ECU  1  CARAPAZ, Richard (MOVISTAR)                     64:24:00
SLO  2  ROGLIČ, Primož (JUMBO - VISMA)                   +    47
ITA  3  NIBALI, Vincenzo (BAHRAIN - MERIDA)              +  1:47
POL  4  MAJKA, Rafal (BORA - HANSGROHE)                  +  2:35
ESP  5  LANDA MEANA, Mikel (MOVISTAR)                    +  3:15
NED  6  MOLLEMA, Bauke (TREK - SEGAFREDO)                +  3:38
SLO  7  POLANC, Jan (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)                  +  4:12
GBR  8  YATES, Simon Philip (MITCHELTON - SCOTT)         +  5:24
RUS  9  SIVAKOV, Pavel (INEOS)                           +  5:48
COL  10 LOPEZ MORENO, Miguel Angel (ASTANA PRO)          +  5:55
RUS  11 ZAKARIN, Ilnur (KATUSHA ALPECIN)                 +  6:57
ITA  12 FORMOLO, Davide (BORA - HANSGROHE)               +  8:46
FRA  13 MADOUAS, Valentin (GROUPAMA - FDJ)               + 14:27
GBR  14 CARTHY, Hugh John (EF EDUCATION FIRST)           + 14:38
USA  15 DOMBROWSKI, Joseph Lloyd (EF EDUCATION FIRST)    + 14:52
ESP  16 DE LA PARTE, Victor (CCC)                        + 23:52
FRA  17 VUILLERMOZ, Alexis (AG2R LA MONDIALE)            + 24:04
ITA  18 CONTI, Valerio (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)               + 25:15
ITA  19 CICCONE, Giulio (TREK - SEGAFREDO)               + 25:37
IRL  20 DUNBAR, Edward (INEOS)                           + 26:45