Giro d´Italia 2019

11.etapa - Carpi › Novi Ligure - 206 km





Přehled jednotlivých etap:
1.etapa - sobota 11.května
2.etapa - neděle 12.května
3.etapa - pondělí 13.května
4.etapa - úterý 14.května
5.etapa - středa 15.května
6.etapa - čtvrtek 16.května
7.etapa - pátek 17.května
8.etapa - sobota 18.května
9.etapa - neděle 19.května
volný den - pondělí 20.května
10.etapa - úterý 21.května
11.etapa - středa 22.května
12.etapa - čtvrtek 23.května
13.etapa - pátek 24.května
14.etapa - sobota 25.května
15.etapa - neděle 26.května
volný den - pondělí 27.května
16.etapa - úterý 28.května
17.etapa - středa 29.května
18.etapa - čtvrtek 30.května
19.etapa - pátek 31.května
20.etapa - sobota 1.června
21.etapa - neděle 2.června


Giro d´Italia 2019



Giro d´Italia 2019





Výsledky 11.etapy Giro d´Italia 2019

AUS  1  EWAN, Caleb (LOTTO SOUDAL)                                      5:17:26
FRA  2  DEMARE, Arnaud (GROUPAMA - FDJ)                                 
GER  3  ACKERMANN, Pascal (BORA - HANSGROHE)                            
ITA  4  VIVIANI, Elia (DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP)                         
ITA  5  CIMOLAI, Davide (ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY)                        
ITA  6  CONSONNI, Simone (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)                            
RSA  7  GIBBONS, Ryan (DIMENSION DATA)                                  
ITA  8  NIZZOLO, Giacomo (DIMENSION DATA)                               
ITA  9  MARECZKO, Jakub (CCC)                                           
USA  10 BENNETT, Sean (EF EDUCATION FIRST)                              
ESP  11 LOBATO DEL VALLE, Juan Jose (NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANE')   
ITA  12 CANOLA, Marco (NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANE')                 
ITA  13 BELLETTI, Manuel (ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC)                
ITA  14 LONARDI, Giovanni (NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANE')             
ITA  15 BARBIN, Enrico (BARDIANI CSF)                                   
RUS  16 KUZNETSOV, Viacheslav (KATUSHA ALPECIN)                         
ESP  17 ROJAS, José (MOVISTAR)                                          
ITA  18 MARCATO, Marco (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)                              
LUX  19 JUNGELS, Bob (DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP)                          
ITA  20 SIMION, Paolo (BARDIANI CSF)                                    
COL  21 CHAVES RUBIO, Jhoan Esteban (MITCHELTON - SCOTT)                
GER  22 DENZ, Nico (AG2R LA MONDIALE)                                   
NED  23 OOMEN, Sam (SUNWEB)                                             
SLO  24 POLANC, Jan (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)                                 
ESP  25 LANDA MEANA, Mikel (MOVISTAR)                                   
GER  26 SELIG, Rüdiger (BORA - HANSGROHE)                               
ITA  27 FORMOLO, Davide (BORA - HANSGROHE)                              
ITA  28 PUCCIO, Salvatore (INEOS)                                       
ITA  29 MONTAGUTI, Matteo (ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC)               
BEL  30 BAKELANTS, Jan (SUNWEB)                                         

Pořadí po 11.etapě
ITA  1  CONTI, Valerio (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)                 45:02:05
SLO  2  ROGLIČ, Primož (JUMBO - VISMA)                       + 1:50
FRA  3  PETERS, Nans (AG2R LA MONDIALE)                      + 2:21
ESP  4  ROJAS, José (MOVISTAR)                               + 2:33
ITA  5  MASNADA, Fausto (ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC)      + 2:36
CRC  6  AMADOR, Andrey (MOVISTAR)                            + 2:39
POR  7  ANTUNES, Amaro (CCC)                                 + 3:05
FRA  8  MADOUAS, Valentin (GROUPAMA - FDJ)                   + 3:27
ITA  9  CARBONI, Giovanni (BARDIANI CSF)                     + 3:30
ESP  10 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA, Pello (ASTANA PRO)         + 3:32
ITA  11 NIBALI, Vincenzo (BAHRAIN - MERIDA)                  + 3:34
NED  12 MOLLEMA, Bauke (TREK - SEGAFREDO)                    + 3:45
BEL  13 SERRY, Pieter (DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP)              + 3:47
LUX  14 JUNGELS, Bob (DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP)               + 4:08
ITA  15 CATTANEO, Mattia (ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC)     + 4:34
GBR  16 CARTHY, Hugh John (EF EDUCATION FIRST)               + 4:36
ITA  17 FORMOLO, Davide (BORA - HANSGROHE)                   + 4:42
POL  18 MAJKA, Rafal (BORA - HANSGROHE)                      + 4:43
NED  19 OOMEN, Sam (SUNWEB)                                  + 5:02
ECU  20 CARAPAZ, Richard (MOVISTAR)                          + 5:06