Giro d´Italia 2019

7.etapa - Vasto › L'Aquilla - 180 km





Přehled jednotlivých etap:
1.etapa - sobota 11.května
2.etapa - neděle 12.května
3.etapa - pondělí 13.května
4.etapa - úterý 14.května
5.etapa - středa 15.května
6.etapa - čtvrtek 16.května
7.etapa - pátek 17.května
8.etapa - sobota 18.května
9.etapa - neděle 19.května
volný den - pondělí 20.května
10.etapa - úterý 21.května
11.etapa - středa 22.května
12.etapa - čtvrtek 23.května
13.etapa - pátek 24.května
14.etapa - sobota 25.května
15.etapa - neděle 26.května
volný den - pondělí 27.května
16.etapa - úterý 28.května
17.etapa - středa 29.května
18.etapa - čtvrtek 30.května
19.etapa - pátek 31.května
20.etapa - sobota 1.června
21.etapa - neděle 2.června


Giro d´Italia 2019



Giro d´Italia 2019





Výsledky 7.etapy Giro d´Italia 2019

ESP  1  BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA, Pello (ASTANA PRO)         4:06:27
FRA  2  GALLOPIN, Tony (AG2R LA MONDIALE)                     +    5
ITA  3  FORMOLO, Davide (BORA - HANSGROHE)                   
AUS  4  HAMILTON, Lucas (MITCHELTON - SCOTT)                  +    9
ITA  5  CATTANEO, Mattia (ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC)     
ESP  6  ROJAS, José (MOVISTAR)                                +   30
COL  7  HENAO GOMEZ, Sebastian (INEOS)                        +   48
ESP  8  PEDRERO, Antonio (MOVISTAR)                           + 1:01
FRA  9  MADOUAS, Valentin (GROUPAMA - FDJ)                    + 1:07
ITA  10 VENDRAME, Andrea (ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC)     
BEL  11 VAN DER SANDE, Tosh (LOTTO SOUDAL)                   
ITA  12 BATTAGLIN, Enrico (KATUSHA ALPECIN)                  
ITA  13 GAVAZZI, Francesco (ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC)   
POL  14 MAJKA, Rafal (BORA - HANSGROHE)                      
BEL  15 BAKELANTS, Jan (SUNWEB)                              
COL  16 LOPEZ MORENO, Miguel Angel (ASTANA PRO)              
ITA  17 NIBALI, Vincenzo (BAHRAIN - MERIDA)                  
GBR  18 YATES, Simon Philip (MITCHELTON - SCOTT)             
LUX  19 JUNGELS, Bob (DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP)               
SLO  20 ROGLIČ, Primož (JUMBO - VISMA)                       
RUS  21 SIVAKOV, Pavel (INEOS)                               
COL  22 CHAVES RUBIO, Jhoan Esteban (MITCHELTON - SCOTT)     
USA  23 DOMBROWSKI, Joseph Lloyd (EF EDUCATION FIRST)        
NED  24 OOMEN, Sam (SUNWEB)                                  
BEL  25 SERRY, Pieter (DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP)              
NED  26 MOLLEMA, Bauke (TREK - SEGAFREDO)                    
ECU  27 CARAPAZ, Richard (MOVISTAR)                          
IRL  28 DUNBAR, Edward (INEOS)                               
ESP  29 LANDA MEANA, Mikel (MOVISTAR)                        
RUS  30 ZAKARIN, Ilnur (KATUSHA ALPECIN)                     
ITA  31 CICCONE, Giulio (TREK - SEGAFREDO)                   
ITA  32 POZZOVIVO, Domenico (BAHRAIN - MERIDA)               
ITA  33 CAPECCHI, Eros (DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP)             
AUS  34 O'CONNOR, Ben (DIMENSION DATA)                       
EST  35 KANGERT, Tanel (EF EDUCATION FIRST)                  
COL  36 SOSA CUERVO, Ivan Ramiro (INEOS)                     
ESP  37 DE LA PARTE, Victor (CCC)                            
BEL  38 VERVAEKE, Louis (SUNWEB)                             
ESP  39 NIEVE ITURRALDE, Mikel (MITCHELTON - SCOTT)          
POR  40 ANTUNES, Amaro (CCC)                                 

Pořadí po 7.etapě
ITA  1  CONTI, Valerio (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)                 29:29:34
ESP  2  ROJAS, José (MOVISTAR)                               + 1:32
ITA  3  CARBONI, Giovanni (BARDIANI CSF)                     + 1:41
FRA  4  PETERS, Nans (AG2R LA MONDIALE)                      + 2:09
FRA  5  MADOUAS, Valentin (GROUPAMA - FDJ)                   + 2:17
POR  6  ANTUNES, Amaro (CCC)                                 + 2:45
ITA  7  MASNADA, Fausto (ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC)      + 3:14
BEL  8  SERRY, Pieter (DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP)              + 3:25
CRC  9  AMADOR, Andrey (MOVISTAR)                            + 3:27
NED  10 OOMEN, Sam (SUNWEB)                                  + 4:57
ESP  11 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA, Pello (ASTANA PRO)         + 5:23
SLO  12 ROGLIČ, Primož (JUMBO - VISMA)                       + 5:24
ITA  13 FORMOLO, Davide (BORA - HANSGROHE)                 
FRA  14 GALLOPIN, Tony (AG2R LA MONDIALE)                    + 5:34
GBR  15 YATES, Simon Philip (MITCHELTON - SCOTT)             + 5:59
ITA  16 NIBALI, Vincenzo (BAHRAIN - MERIDA)                  + 6:03
COL  17 LOPEZ MORENO, Miguel Angel (ASTANA PRO)              + 6:08
POL  18 MAJKA, Rafal (BORA - HANSGROHE)                      + 6:13
ITA  19 CATTANEO, Mattia (ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC)     + 6:16
NED  20 MOLLEMA, Bauke (TREK - SEGAFREDO)                    + 6:19