Giro d´Italia 2019

7.etapa - Matera › Brindisi - 143 km





Přehled jednotlivých etap:
1.etapa - sobota 3.října
2.etapa - neděle 4.října
3.etapa - pondělí 5.října
4.etapa - úterý 6.října
5.etapa - středa 7.října
6.etapa - čtvrtek 8.října
7.etapa - pátek 9.října
8.etapa - sobota 10.října
9.etapa - neděle 11.října
volný den - pondělí 12.října
10.etapa - úterý 13.října
11.etapa - středa 14.října
12.etapa - čtvrtek 15.října
13.etapa - pátek 16.října
14.etapa - sobota 17.října
15.etapa - neděle 18.října
volný den - pondělí 19.října
16.etapa - úterý 20.října
17.etapa - středa 21.října
18.etapa - čtvrtek 22.října
19.etapa - pátek 23.října
20.etapa - sobota 24.června
21.etapa - neděle 25.června


Giro d´Italia 2020



Giro d´Italia 2020





Výsledky 7.etapy Giro d´Italia 2020

FRA  1  DEMARE, Arnaud (GROUPAMA - FDJ)                       2:47:28
SVK  2  SAGAN, Peter (BORA - HANSGROHE)                       
AUS  3  MATTHEWS, Michael (SUNWEB)                            
GBR  4  SWIFT, Ben (INEOS)                                    
COL  5  HODEG CHAGUI, Alvaro Jose (DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP)   
FRA  6  BARBIER, Rudy (ISRAEL START - UP NATION)              
ITA  7  BALLERINI, Davide (DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP)           
ITA  8  BATTAGLIN, Enrico (BAHRAIN - MCLAREN)                 
ITA  9  FIORELLI, Filippo (BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE')             
ITA  10 VIVIANI, Elia (COFIDIS)                               
COL  11 GAVIRIA RENDON, Fernando (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)          
ITA  12 LONARDI, Giovanni (BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE')             
DEN  13 BJERG, Mikkel (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)                     
CZE  14 ČERNÝ, Josef (CCC)                                    
NED  15 OOMEN, Sam (SUNWEB)                                   
POR  16 ALMEIDA, Joao (DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP)               
NED  17 KELDERMAN, Wilco (SUNWEB)                             
USA  18 MCNULTY, Brandon (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)                  
POL  19 MAJKA, Rafal (BORA - HANSGROHE)                       
GER  20 PFINGSTEN, Christoph (JUMBO - VISMA)                  
NED  21 KRUIJSWIJK, Steven (JUMBO - VISMA)                    
ARG  22 RICHEZE, Maximiliano Ariel (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)        
ITA  23 GUARNIERI, Jacopo (GROUPAMA - FDJ)                    
AUT  24 KONRAD, Patrick (BORA - HANSGROHE)                    
ITA  25 POZZOVIVO, Domenico (NTT PRO CYCLING)                 
ITA  26 MOSCA, Jacopo (TREK - SEGAFREDO)                      
ITA  27 NIBALI, Vincenzo (TREK - SEGAFREDO)                   
AUS  28 HINDLEY, Jai (SUNWEB)                                 
GER  29 ZABEL, Rick (ISRAEL START - UP NATION)                
ESP  30 BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA, Pello (BAHRAIN - MCLAREN)   
ITA  31 ROMANO, Francesco (BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE')             
ITA  32 FELLINE, Fabio (ASTANA PRO)                           
AUS  33 HARPER, Chris (JUMBO - VISMA)                         
DEN  34 FUGLSANG, Jakob (ASTANA PRO)                          
RUS  35 ZAKARIN, Ilnur (CCC)                                  
ESP  36 PEDRERO, Antonio (MOVISTAR)                           
AUS  37 HAMILTON, Lucas (MITCHELTON - SCOTT)                  
ITA  38 MASNADA, Fausto (DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP)             
ITA  39 CATALDO, Dario (MOVISTAR)                             
GBR  40 KNOX, James (DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP)                 

Pořadí po 7.etapě
POR  1  ALMEIDA, Joao (DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP)               24:48:29
ESP  2  BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA, Pello (BAHRAIN - MCLAREN)     +   43
NED  3  KELDERMAN, Wilco (SUNWEB)                               +   48
BEL  4  VANHOUCKE, Harm (LOTTO SOUDAL)                          +   59
ITA  5  NIBALI, Vincenzo (TREK - SEGAFREDO)                     + 1:01
ITA  6  POZZOVIVO, Domenico (NTT PRO CYCLING)                   + 1:05
DEN  7  FUGLSANG, Jakob (ASTANA PRO)                            + 1:19
NED  8  KRUIJSWIJK, Steven (JUMBO - VISMA)                      + 1:21
AUT  9  KONRAD, Patrick (BORA - HANSGROHE)                      + 1:26
POL  10 MAJKA, Rafal (BORA - HANSGROHE)                         + 1:32
AUS  11 HINDLEY, Jai (SUNWEB)                                   + 1:33
ITA  12 MASNADA, Fausto (DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP)               + 1:38
RUS  13 ZAKARIN, Ilnur (CCC)                                    + 1:44
AUT  14 PERNSTEINER, Hermann (BAHRAIN - MCLAREN)                + 1:48
ESP  15 PEDRERO, Antonio (MOVISTAR)                             + 1:56
ESP  16 SAMITIER SAMITIER, Sergio (MOVISTAR)                    + 2:12
AUS  17 HAMILTON, Lucas (MITCHELTON - SCOTT)                    + 2:47
USA  18 MCNULTY, Brandon (UAE TEAM EMIRATES)                    + 2:57
GBR  19 GEOGHEGAN HART, Tao (INEOS)                             + 3:18
GBR  20 KNOX, James (DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP)                   + 3:26